LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/17/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 5/17/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
VIBES@lolz.vibes
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE17170.022.0546.87
BEE870.00.7933.26
BEATCZ1195510.0186.485.69
CENT38180.0103.0698.53
CINE1860.01.5430.28
CTP12230.05.115.22
DUNK37260.0247.59242.54
LIST27960.017.2422.51
MEME1059810.01788.8961.61
NEOXAG34270.017.2218.34
ONEUP42240.083.5672.21
PIMP6980.02.8214.74
SPORTS2818330.02010.6426.04
SPT123050.0233.6269.3
THGAMING86020.043.1718.32
WAIV2970.00.56.15
WEED3720.04.1140.24

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@kehrwoche12.00.00257983
ALIVE@tydynrain787.60.16916218
ALIVE@pablodare40.40.00867439
ALIVE@nahueldare362719.10.00410299
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.0002792
ALIVE@agreste9.70.00208264
ALIVE@rayius4.60.00099568
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00311483
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00429542
ALIVE@cliffagreen26.10.00560424
ALIVE@ianmcg1002.10.21522567
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.01.07385606
ALIVE@steem8286880.00.0171817
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.2582437
ALIVE@leemah1270.10.05800133
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00366185
ALIVE@urkanon0.02.1e-07
ALIVEplaybyhive10.50.0022639
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.34368291
ALIVE@hellene80.23.952e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.0012708
ALIVE@entrepidus0.36.679e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.03791657
ALIVE@rarej114.70.02464457
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.11672687
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.42954243
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.03251035
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.33013664
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.28092075
 
BEE@brianhuang17.40.18001138
BEEcaptaincryptic44.10.45673768
BEE@nahueldare36270.08.621e-05
BEE@hoosie0.20.00213019
BEE@pablodare0.10.00125927
BEE@urkanon0.20.00229364
BEE@blue.rabbit500.05.17303071
BEE@gwajnberg2.00.02069212
BEE@draco24120.09.783e-05
BEE@arpuch59.00.61005532
BEE@satyre104.11.07754041
BEEplaybyhive4.90.05091746
BEE@lolz.devs0.00.00021739
 
BEATCZ@andy4475163763.90.04296521
BEATCZ@hatke261.76.866e-05
BEATCZ@agreste115.73.037e-05
BEATCZ@kehrwoche0.61.6e-07
BEATCZ@entrepidus704.20.00018476
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZ@hoosie2.97.5e-07
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.92.122e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.22.21e-05
BEATCZ@jakkal34.69.08e-06
BEATCZ@draco2412100.02.624e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00015065
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson46.11.209e-05
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.33.76e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.83.274e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.441e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.26236065
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00159574
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00537896
 
CENT@brianhuang9172.25.84864844
CENT@kehrwoche152.20.0970692
CENT@hatke0.19.526e-05
CENT@tydynrain65.50.04177736
CENT@cliffagreen9.10.00579431
CENT@pablodare977.80.62350512
CENT@bananasfallers20.10.01282311
CENT@nahueldare362743.20.02755172
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.05151569
CENT@twicejoy1092.40.69654882
CENT@hoosie173.50.11062927
CENT@rayius81.50.05195985
CENT@stayten5.60.00359539
CENT@agreste2.60.00163986
CENT@rarej592.30.3776914
CENT@steem828685000.03.18824395
CENT@urkanon0.18.949e-05
CENT@belhaven14369.30.23550894
CENT@rachaeldwatson17.00.01084822
CENT@alive.chat48.70.03106586
CENT@aliveprojects6.10.00387388
CENT@gwajnberg14.00.00892708
CENT@ianmcg0.17.618e-05
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.02230495
CENT@arpuch918.90.585963
CENT@budino0410.90.00696822
CENT@zottone4442894.51.84570019
CENT@nayfull0.03.7e-06
CENT@draco24120.60.00040385
CENT@leemah1154.80.09872642
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.32951602
CENT@valdiva190.60.12152745
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00389309
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.02506159
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.05429777
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.27529758
CENT@forsakensushi1651.41.05300829
CENT@fnvdesigns50.00.03188244
CENT@imno2248.21.43355072
CENT@akumagai32.40.02066074
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.10087645
CENT@satyre1000.30.63786567
CENTplaybyhive78.00.04973661
CENTmagicbeans155.30.09905523
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.10.02218252
CINE@nahueldare3627102.70.07332889
CINE@pablodare25.30.01803256
CINE@hoosie1.20.00086867
CINE@fnvdesigns0.02.3e-05
CINE@gestion.alive0.20.00015508
CINE@aliveprojects7.90.00564781
CINE@johndieo0.60.00044821
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.24988093
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00887799
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00506687
CINE@hellene80.01.43e-06
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.00074988
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00966752
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.08615362
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.69586937
 
CTP@pablodare590.30.08960505
CTP@nahueldare362737.00.00561836
CTP@chaosmagic233.60.00054969
CTP@hoosie56.90.00863066
CTP@mann000015.60.00237517
CTP@kehrwoche38.10.00578004
CTP@johndieo0.11.685e-05
CTP@urkanon0.34.478e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00259711
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.00.75903292
CTP@iamalivechalleng989.10.15015113
CTP@alive.chat89.70.01361675
CTP@aliveprojects9.00.00137218
CTP@bananasfallers26.90.00407616
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.26566152
CTP@jacobtothe100.00.01518066
CTP@tydynrain50.00.00759033
CTP@leemah1250.80.03807112
CTP@draco24120.01.82e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00101543
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.07666233
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00059417
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00517387
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00136459
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.07590329
CTPmagicbeans343.50.0521445
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.22770988
 
DUNK@hoosie4.35.78e-06
DUNK@kehrwoche58.17.854e-05
DUNK@gestion.alive48.26.517e-05
DUNK@iamalivechalleng16.52.235e-05
DUNK@alive.chat158.90.00021468
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.00088941
DUNK@chapelle23247.80.03141343
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.0054979
DUNK@marshmellowman34.64.677e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.00134743
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.00472936
 
LIST@kehrwoche21.50.00083627
LIST@pablodare4732.30.18409365
LIST@nahueldare362715.30.00059362
LIST@twicejoy748.80.02912757
LIST@urkanon0.62.359e-05
LIST@rachaeldwatson301.50.01172782
LIST@cnps8398.30.32670264
LIST@wkm1036.90.04033494
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.06758301
LISTplaybyhive242.90.00945055
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.14587924
LIST@draco24120.83.281e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.17042337
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00126691
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00028132
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.01229265
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.03117934
LIST@valdiva15.80.00061528
LIST@steem82868200.00.00778023
LIST@dubble42.00.00163457
LIST@belhaven143.30.00012657
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.01556045
 
MEME@johndieo84.80.00115858
MEME@brianhuang26706.90.36470029
MEME@steem8286844400.00.60631123
MEME@hatke250.00.00341396
MEME@cliffagreen14.70.00020112
MEME@nahueldare36272.83.802e-05
MEME@kehrwoche795.60.01086408
MEME@quelled482.20.00658514
MEME@pablodare2115.80.02889286
MEME@mann00001094.10.01494102
MEME@egistar4500.00.06145046
MEME@rachaeldwatson74.40.00101661
MEME@chaosmagic237.50.00010232
MEME@fnvdesigns5.67.582e-05
MEME@belhaven141188.30.01622704
MEME@rarej6965.50.09511842
MEME@urkanon2.12.825e-05
MEME@iamalivechalleng6.38.643e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.04997566
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00017735
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.42.3216989
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.01365566
MEME@arpuch35644.20.48674441
MEME@agreste19.30.00026322
MEME@servelle2856.00.03900056
MEME@marshmellowman80993.91.10602537
MEME@dubble566.50.00773586
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.03019391
MEME@smallboost10000.00.13655658
MEME@gestion.alive130.40.00178137
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.00503454
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.01336801
MEME@valentin865392.30.07363538
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00851905
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.00156784
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.34139146
MEME@memehive300000.04.09669747
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00253623
MEME@satyre40906.40.55860409
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.05841891
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.34139146
MEMEplaybyhive48.20.00065868
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.2201063
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche14.70.00011424
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00391449
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg462.90.00360507
NEOXAG@freed9915.70.00012203
NEOXAG@nahueldare362724.50.00019089
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.97.673e-05
NEOXAG@hoosie842.80.00656407
NEOXAG@pablodare23.20.00018044
NEOXAG@rarej2249.80.01752174
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson6.24.82e-05
NEOXAG@urkanon4.13.222e-05
NEOXAG@twicejoy767.00.00597348
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng55.50.00043193
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00066762
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.45.757e-05
NEOXAG@aliveprojects91.00.00070907
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.86.104e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.02777905
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00023034
NEOXAG@jacobtothe50.00.0003894
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.006197
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00166244
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.02241432
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00095784
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.60.00011334
NEOXAG@apoloo12.11.659e-05
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.0018628
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00014589
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.0054516
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.0014551
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00023305
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.00859982
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.03893999
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.007788
NEOXAG@belhaven145.94.624e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.07844411
 
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00145529
ONEUP@kehrwoche64.00.01101864
ONEUP@freed99100.00.01720441
ONEUP@brianhuang4167.20.71693872
ONEUP@pablodare537.80.09252451
ONEUP@nahueldare36276.10.00104723
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00227782
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00034409
ONEUP@hoosie110.90.01907888
ONEUP@ianmcg728.40.12531315
ONEUP@belhaven14996.40.17143323
ONEUP@lorddiablo106.00.01822989
ONEUP@bananasfallers50.40.00867562
ONEUP@gestion.alive10.40.00179129
ONEUP@aliveprojects4.50.0007667
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.03562718
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01679965
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.17204411
ONEUP@nayfull0.03e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.94.48879126
ONEUP@mann0000173.00.02977128
ONEUP@steem82868300.00.05161323
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.05e-08
ONEUP@rarej30.10.0051768
ONEUP@fnvdesigns2.00.00034409
ONEUP@arpuch515.80.0887337
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.00693354
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.0068897
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.08602205
ONEUP@hellene80.05.4e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.01028829
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.01032265
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00145007
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.30436718
 
PIMP@nahueldare36270.08.6e-07
PIMP@yeckingo113.00.00261167
PIMP@kehrwoche1.00.00019684
PIMP@rachaeldwatson20.80.0041887
PIMP@pablodare12.40.00248171
PIMP@tokutaro224.00.00080359
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00152522
PIMP@nofu596.30.11979373
PIMP@hoosie7.80.00156039
PIMP@zottone444208.50.04189551
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.0005684
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00191494
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.019288
PIMP@newigennity5000.01.00449001
PIMP@arpuch104.80.02105644
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00012713
PIMP@forsakensushi447.20.08984076
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.04919486
 
SPORTS@freed99188.63.63e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.41.23e-06
SPORTS@twicejoy35518.10.00683636
SPORTS@hoosie3956.90.00076161
SPORTS@pablodare1073.00.00020653
SPORTS@kehrwoche768.80.00014798
SPORTS@steem82868900.00.00017323
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.05.59e-06
SPORTS@rayius131300.40.02527208
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00020816
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.01924753
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00619578
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00163069
SPORTS@flaxz903927.40.17398374
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng3693.50.0007109
SPORTS@alive.chat486.49.362e-05
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00018564
SPORTS@youarealive218.34.202e-05
SPORTS@aliveprojects126.32.43e-05
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00417559
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00046946
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00401595
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.02165348
SPORTS@arpuch17430.50.00335494
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.01485943
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00290884
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.01120948
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00153487
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00445338
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.02082375
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.20.09623771
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00045025
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00085873
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.03214338
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.01924753
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00052368
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00026554
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00078145
SPORTS@pynutbater127.82.459e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00456557
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.0577426
 
SPT@kehrwoche53.50.00403941
SPT@jim-crypto6651.20.50242814
SPT@pablodare16001.01.2087059
SPT@brianhuang18518.91.39890724
SPT@ianmcg7207.60.54445568
SPT@stayten13.50.00101918
SPT@agreste1.50.00011677
SPT@egistar20000.01.51078494
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00369944
SPT@aliveprojects28.70.00216843
SPT@draco24124.20.00031371
SPT@bananasfallers80.20.00605742
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.0024354
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@mann0000646.60.04884341
SPT@johnripper5.00.0003777
SPT@chaosmagic233.50.00026265
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.03588114
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00647915
SPT@hellene80.64.639e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00026775
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00305171
SPT@steem82868500.00.03776962
SPT@imno41532.63.13733796
SPT@arpuch806.60.06092729
SPT@rarej202.20.01527268
SPT@mpoukovo2.40.00018036
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00610654
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche8.59.231e-05
THGAMING@pablodare239.80.00261898
THGAMING@thgaming20000.00.21840095
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson2002.60.02186803
THGAMING@ianmcg526.40.00574824
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.01.046e-05
THGAMING@gestion.alive6.57.049e-05
THGAMING@urkanon20.50.00022405
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.48.064e-05
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.55.26e-06
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00212368
THGAMING@newigennity50000.00.54600237
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.30.00012381
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.02730012
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.04914021
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic5009.70.05470648
 
WAIV@gestion.alive2.10.00084591
WAIV@patrickh0.05.71e-06
WAIV@twicejoy50.00.01974993
WAIV@pablodare41.10.01623682
WAIV@nahueldare362723.30.00920801
WAIV@hoosie16.70.00659968
WAIV@jakkal13.40.00529675
WAIV@mann000015.30.00602473
WAIV@agreste35.30.01391489
WAIV@bananasfallers13.60.00538205
WAIV@ianmcg7.10.00279393
WAIV@bfc4exode0.12.729e-05
WAIV@kehrwoche19.70.0077807
WAIV@urkanon3.60.00140927
WAIV@tydynrain6.00.00236801
WAIV@rayius30.20.01192329
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.0299476
WAIV@bfciv0.05.85e-06
WAIV@johndieo14.50.0057319
WAIV@draco24121.90.00073046
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.18863674
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.0001168
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00394717
WAIV@jacobtothe100.00.03946675
WAIV@leemah115.40.00608856
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.01014923
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.08e-08
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00025233
WAIV@hellene8276.80.10926085
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.0004632
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00037738
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.19733376
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.00901584
WAIV@valentin8630.00.01184003
WAIV@manuvert200.00.07893351
WAIV@imno57.90.02285516
WAIV@elementm259.70.1024784
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00592001
WAIV@dubble38.30.01510375
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00399174
WAIVcaptaincryptic526.00.20759512
 
WEED@invest-time19.20.00370391
WEED@kehrwoche16.30.00314385
WEED@hatke3.40.00066109
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.0002916
WEED@hoosie0.47.776e-05
WEED@stayten5.00.00095582
WEED@pablodare318.20.06134069
WEED@fnvdesigns0.12.311e-05
WEED@aliveprojects5.60.00107193
WEED@johndieo0.58.947e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.11.062e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00674813
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.24812899
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00026223
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00051094
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01445513
WEED@tunnelmotions0.47.172e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.59e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03675618
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.28920576
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CENT267.199
CTP9.203

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
captaincryptic1811.703753367.31
yeckingo11287.192369815.19
pablodare1098.680510294.43
belhaven14589.048981942.38
servelle1341.497517795.41
zottone444903.716451783.64
luizeba1007.776479734.06
playbyhive973.730672593.93
logicforce605.02.44
dksart514.02.07
happyme982.03.96
dubble943.708312563.81
memehive665.97799672.69
steem82868527.679878752.13
brianhuang523.041227942.11
forsakensushi519.109692932.09
imno1427.482080765.76
marshmellowman530.920025162.14
m3ss1176.366514644.74
leosoph563.178849992.27
hoosie540.732289952.18
arpuch2091.143208628.43
lolz.devs946.947692363.82
kehrwoche583.93356592.35
gestion.alive514.00470932.07
ianmcg531.509122462.14
dailygiveaways568.041338622.29
agog517.02.08
criptosectadepit514.005437212.07

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
5 comments
avatar

hello, I have a doubt, in bee's pool it shows that I have 0.1 when I have 0.12, is that pool taken with a single decimal? I want to know it to directly delegate when it reaches 0.2 !LOL

0
0
0.000