LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/25/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 5/25/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
HUSTLER@lolz.hustler
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
VIBES@lolz.vibes
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE17600.023.6148.97
BEE920.00.3714.86
BEATCZ1250970.0189.445.53
CENT39630.0112.2103.32
CINE1910.00.8616.45
CTP12540.04.0811.87
DUNK38690.0154.97146.18
LIST30750.018.7122.21
MEME1117340.01615.5952.78
NEOXAG44910.018.515.03
ONEUP63690.082.9547.54
PGM2050.00.9917.68
PIMP6600.04.223.23
SPORTS5555320.02168.7414.25
SPT128960.0225.4463.81
THGAMING218050.044.997.53
WAIV10490.00.642.23
WEED12110.02.758.28

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@pablodare42.70.01436986
ALIVE@tydynrain842.00.28317152
ALIVE@nahueldare362729.30.00985692
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.02320541
ALIVE@fnvdesigns110.40.03711923
ALIVEplaybyhive14.70.00495116
ALIVE@agreste9.80.00329954
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.12108042
ALIVE@kehrwoche12.00.00403976
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.0004372
ALIVE@rayius4.60.00155913
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00487751
ALIVE@stdd20.00.0067262
ALIVE@cliffagreen26.10.00877568
ALIVE@ianmcg1002.10.33702185
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.01.68155111
ALIVE@steem8286880.00.02690482
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.40438378
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00573409
ALIVE@urkanon0.03.4e-07
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.53817303
ALIVE@hellene80.26.188e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.00198995
ALIVE@entrepidus0.30.00010459
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.05937355
ALIVE@rarej114.70.03859093
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.18278259
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.67262044
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.05090795
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.51696094
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.43989377
 
BEE@pablodare0.20.00130075
BEE@urkanon0.40.00282185
BEE@fnvdesigns5.00.03246967
BEE@arpuch63.00.40602695
BEEcaptaincryptic48.10.30990157
BEEplaybyhive6.30.04080918
BEE@hoosie0.30.00174149
BEE@brianhuang17.70.11413447
BEE@nahueldare36270.05.373e-05
BEE@gwajnberg2.70.01741083
BEE@blue.rabbit500.03.22422827
BEE@draco24120.06.098e-05
BEE@satyre104.10.67160557
BEE@lolz.devs0.00.00013549
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche0.82.5e-07
BEATCZ@quelled0.13e-08
BEATCZ@andy4475218405.70.07113825
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.16.7e-07
BEATCZ@agreste116.43.791e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus755.70.00024616
BEATCZ@hatke261.78.524e-05
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZ@hoosie2.99.3e-07
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.92.634e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.22.743e-05
BEATCZ@jakkal34.61.128e-05
BEATCZ@draco2412100.03.257e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00018703
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson46.11.501e-05
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.34.67e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.84.064e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.789e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.32571617
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00198108
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00667789
 
CENT@kehrwoche165.60.16686904
CENT@der-prophet24.50.0246608
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.86365154
CENT@pablodare1054.81.0626411
CENT@s3rg455.00.05540703
CENT@nahueldare362746.50.04687851
CENT@urkanon0.20.00019722
CENT@fnvdesigns101.60.10239718
CENT@arpuch968.90.97611384
CENT@belhaven14378.20.38097365
CENT@tydynrain65.80.06628595
CENT@draco24125.50.00555973
CENT@aliveprojects7.50.00758548
CENT@alive.chat77.30.07791151
CENT@hoosie199.10.20058655
CENT@brianhuang9198.09.26605132
CENT@gwajnberg21.00.02115541
CENT@rarej650.10.65488854
CENT@ianmcg11.00.01105135
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.02745333
CENT@bananasfallers20.20.02036309
CENT@leemah1489.80.49344783
CENT@arthursiq51.00.0010074
CENT@hatke0.10.0001505
CENT@cliffagreen9.10.00915425
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.08138795
CENT@twicejoy1092.41.10045473
CENT@rayius81.50.08208967
CENT@stayten5.60.00568025
CENT@agreste2.60.00259076
CENT@steem828685000.05.03700252
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.03523887
CENT@budino0410.90.01100886
CENT@zottone4442894.52.91596147
CENT@nayfull0.05.85e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.52059161
CENT@valdiva190.60.19199725
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00615056
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.03959399
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.08578328
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.02.01480101
CENT@imno2248.22.26481998
CENT@akumagai32.40.03264122
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.1593714
CENT@satyre1000.31.00774315
CENTplaybyhive78.00.07857724
CENTmagicbeans155.30.15649413
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.20.01338783
CINE@nahueldare3627121.80.05230086
CINE@pablodare25.50.01093743
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00018684
CINE@fnvdesigns0.12.268e-05
CINE@aliveprojects8.50.00365252
CINE@hoosie1.20.00052233
CINE@johndieo0.60.00026951
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.15025351
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00533834
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00304671
CINE@hellene80.08.6e-07
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.0004509
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00581309
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.05180421
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.41842656
 
CTP@pablodare618.30.13048484
CTP@nahueldare362763.20.01334416
CTP@urkanon0.48.863e-05
CTP@bananasfallers27.30.00576695
CTP@weldmaster23.80.00502791
CTP@iamalivechalleng1130.60.23858899
CTP@aliveprojects14.20.00299374
CTP@alive.chat123.30.02602336
CTP@hoosie72.70.01535174
CTP@kehrwoche38.30.00808095
CTP@fnvdesigns0.50.00010277
CTP@leemah1363.50.07671249
CTP@chaosmagic235.00.00104673
CTP@mann000015.60.00330185
CTP@johndieo0.12.342e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00361039
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.01.05517496
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.36931124
CTP@tydynrain50.00.01055175
CTP@draco24120.02.53e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00141161
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.10657267
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00082599
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00719249
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00189699
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.1055175
CTPmagicbeans343.50.07248904
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.31655249
 
DUNK@gestion.alive126.00.0001299
DUNK@kehrwoche64.66.665e-05
DUNK@chapelle24238.80.02499384
DUNK@hoosie4.34.41e-06
DUNK@iamalivechalleng16.51.705e-05
DUNK@alive.chat158.90.00016383
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.00067872
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.00419552
DUNK@marshmellowman34.63.569e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.00102824
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.00360903
 
LIST@kehrwoche23.50.00114626
LIST@pablodare4835.00.23560941
LIST@tydynrain0.73.564e-05
LIST@twicejoy821.70.04004166
LIST@nahueldare362720.50.0009995
LIST@urkanon0.94.506e-05
LIST@gestion.alive505.20.02461765
LIST@weldmaster2016.60.09827192
LIST@rachaeldwatson301.50.01469113
LIST@cnps8398.30.40925174
LIST@wkm1036.90.05052651
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.08465944
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01183845
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.18273906
LIST@draco24120.84.11e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.21348484
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00158702
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.0003524
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.01539868
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.03905753
LIST@valdiva15.80.00077074
LIST@steem82868200.00.00974608
LIST@dubble42.00.00204758
LIST@belhaven143.30.00015856
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.01949217
 
MEME@kehrwoche904.80.00906887
MEME@steem8286846550.00.46657475
MEME@brianhuang55487.90.55616003
MEME@arthursiq52500.00.02505772
MEME@belhaven141313.50.0131655
MEME@fnvdesigns6.36.356e-05
MEME@gestion.alive227.30.00227815
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00019354
MEME@quelled500.50.0050161
MEME@hoosie101.70.00101925
MEME@servelle4475.70.0448608
MEME@pablodare2322.90.02328296
MEME@rarej7472.40.07489667
MEME@johndieo84.80.00085039
MEME@hatke250.00.0025058
MEME@nahueldare36272.82.791e-05
MEME@mann00001094.10.01096653
MEME@egistar4500.00.0451039
MEME@rachaeldwatson74.40.00074618
MEME@chaosmagic237.57.51e-05
MEME@urkanon2.12.074e-05
MEME@iamalivechalleng6.36.344e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.03668153
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00013017
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.70409892
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.01002309
MEME@arpuch35644.20.35726451
MEME@agreste19.30.0001932
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.81180925
MEME@dubble566.50.00567803
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.02216196
MEME@smallboost10000.00.10023088
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.00369529
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00981196
MEME@valentin865392.30.05404748
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00625288
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.00115077
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.2505772
MEME@memehive300000.03.00692641
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00186157
MEME@satyre40906.40.41000865
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.04287877
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.2505772
MEMEplaybyhive48.20.00048346
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.16155537
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche17.80.00014934
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg489.80.00412091
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.08413267
NEOXAG@pablodare26.00.00021848
NEOXAG@urkanon4.23.543e-05
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns1.81.541e-05
NEOXAG@gestion.alive331.90.00279198
NEOXAG@aliveprojects98.20.00082595
NEOXAG@hoosie1087.50.00914982
NEOXAG@nahueldare362724.80.00020839
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00422877
NEOXAG@freed9915.70.00013182
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.98.289e-05
NEOXAG@rarej2249.80.01892849
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson6.25.206e-05
NEOXAG@twicejoy767.00.00645307
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng55.50.00046661
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00072122
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.46.219e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.86.594e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.03000933
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00024884
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00669454
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00179591
NEOXAG@draco24120.01e-08
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.02421388
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00103475
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.60.00012244
NEOXAG@apoloo12.11.792e-05
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00201236
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.0001576
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.00588929
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00157193
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00025176
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.00929027
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.04206634
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00841327
NEOXAG@belhaven145.94.995e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.08474209
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche68.80.01096576
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.59364553
ONEUP@pablodare760.40.12117783
ONEUP@nahueldare3627126.50.02016548
ONEUP@belhaven141025.50.16342187
ONEUP@fnvdesigns25.30.00403236
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.12203522
ONEUP@gestion.alive14.50.00231192
ONEUP@ianmcg771.70.12297674
ONEUP@steem82868450.00.07171405
ONEUP@lorddiablo135.20.02155104
ONEUP@aliveprojects7.90.00125259
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.59364553
ONEUP@brianhuang4200.50.66941756
ONEUP@hoosie133.70.0213059
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin9.40.00150489
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01593646
ONEUP@freed99240.70.03835275
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00134804
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00210994
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00031873
ONEUP@bananasfallers50.40.00803624
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.03300148
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01556153
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.15936455
ONEUP@nayfull0.03e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.94.15796989
ONEUP@mann0000173.00.02757716
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.04e-08
ONEUP@rarej30.10.00479527
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.00642255
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00638193
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.07968228
ONEUP@hellene80.05e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00953005
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00956187
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.0013432
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.28193549
 
PGM@arpuch35.00.01856551
PGM@forsakensushi385.00.20422059
PGM@lolz.pgm25.90.01376107
PGM@zottone444900.00.47739877
PGM@fnvdesigns1.80.000935
PGM@imno400.00.21217723
PGMcaptaincryptic100.00.05304431
PGM@steem82868200.00.10608862
 
PIMP@kehrwoche1.40.00060109
PIMP@pablodare13.10.00549379
PIMP@fnvdesigns0.90.00038861
PIMP@nahueldare36270.30.00012626
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00041975
PIMP@tokutaro226.00.00251853
PIMP@yeckingo113.00.00545681
PIMP@rachaeldwatson20.80.00875184
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00318678
PIMP@nofu596.30.2502959
PIMP@hoosie7.80.00326027
PIMP@zottone444208.50.08753609
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00118761
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00400106
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.04030016
PIMP@newigennity5000.02.09877201
PIMP@arpuch104.80.04399513
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00026562
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.10278728
 
SPORTS@pablodare1557.70.00018691
SPORTS@twicejoy59668.20.00715965
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00232369
SPORTS@gestion.alive352.64.231e-05
SPORTS@weldmaster2607042.60.31282189
SPORTS@kehrwoche893.80.00010725
SPORTS@flaxz1000472.20.12004774
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00011999
SPORTS@youarealive224.52.693e-05
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng4766.40.00057192
SPORTS@aliveprojects509.86.117e-05
SPORTS@alive.chat742.38.907e-05
SPORTS@hoosie4902.10.00058821
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00101659
SPORTS@gwajnberg330.03.96e-05
SPORTS@s3rg4272.23.266e-05
SPORTS@rayius132008.20.01583981
SPORTS@freed99188.62.263e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.47.7e-07
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.03.48e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00012977
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.01199911
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00386251
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00011573
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.0026031
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00029266
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00250359
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.013499
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.00926352
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.0018134
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.0069881
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00095685
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00277628
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.01298174
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.20.05999557
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00028069
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00053534
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.02003851
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.01199911
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00032647
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00016554
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00048716
SPORTS@pynutbater127.81.533e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00284622
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.03599733
 
SPT@kehrwoche63.40.00648805
SPT@pablodare18607.11.90545354
SPT@fnvdesigns65.50.00671182
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00134547
SPT@ianmcg7399.40.75773076
SPT@aliveprojects42.10.00430979
SPT@brianhuang18604.51.90518647
SPT@agreste1.70.00016957
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00132257
SPT@jim-crypto6651.20.68111664
SPT@stayten13.50.00138166
SPT@egistar20000.02.04809537
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00501514
SPT@draco24124.20.00042528
SPT@bananasfallers80.20.00821175
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00330155
SPT@nayfull0.02e-08
SPT@mann0000646.60.06621456
SPT@johnripper5.00.00051202
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.04864227
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00878345
SPT@hellene80.66.289e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00036297
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00413705
SPT@steem82868500.00.05120238
SPT@imno41532.64.25313172
SPT@arpuch806.60.08259608
SPT@rarej202.20.02070441
SPT@mpoukovo2.40.0002445
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00827833
 
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.01534926
THGAMING@kehrwoche11.04.828e-05
THGAMING@pablodare250.60.00109807
THGAMING@urkanon21.29.277e-05
THGAMING@fnvdesigns10.04.398e-05
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.73.809e-05
THGAMING@hoosie29.90.00013095
THGAMING@thgaming150000.00.65721303
THGAMING@ianmcg526.40.00230635
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.04.2e-06
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.43.236e-05
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.52.11e-06
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00085208
THGAMING@newigennity50000.00.21907101
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.34.968e-05
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.01095355
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.01971639
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic5009.70.02194973
 
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00024851
WAIV@der-prophet7000.01.25552442
WAIV@pablodare43.60.00781393
WAIV@quelled0.04.73e-06
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00279458
WAIV@nahueldare362724.40.00438507
WAIV@urkanon3.90.0006925
WAIV@bananasfallers15.10.00270237
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00028098
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00179361
WAIV@kehrwoche19.80.00354516
WAIV@patrickh0.06.49e-06
WAIV@gestion.alive3.30.00059301
WAIV@ianmcg13.90.00249837
WAIV@weldmaster507.30.09099108
WAIV@hoosie17.80.00318781
WAIVcaptaincryptic575.60.10323372
WAIV@cryptoalvirin12.10.00216346
WAIV@leemah122.20.00397485
WAIV@twicejoy50.00.00897556
WAIV@jakkal13.40.00240716
WAIV@mann000015.30.002738
WAIV@agreste35.30.00632376
WAIV@bfc4exode0.11.24e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.00541866
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.01360999
WAIV@bfciv0.02.66e-06
WAIV@johndieo14.50.00260492
WAIV@draco24121.90.00033196
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.08572787
WAIV@chaosmagic230.35.308e-05
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00179383
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.00461242
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.04e-08
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00011467
WAIV@hellene8276.80.04965469
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.00021051
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.0001715
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.08968032
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.00409734
WAIV@valentin8630.00.00538082
WAIV@manuvert200.00.03587213
WAIV@imno57.90.01038676
WAIV@elementm259.70.04657234
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00269041
WAIV@dubble38.30.00686405
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00181409
 
WEED@kehrwoche18.70.00105508
WEED@fnvdesigns0.17.12e-06
WEED@gestion.alive0.63.631e-05
WEED@weldmaster8354.10.47204346
WEED@aliveprojects8.90.00050009
WEED@invest-time25.40.00143536
WEED@hoosie0.73.97e-05
WEED@pablodare330.50.0186751
WEED@nahueldare36271.58.562e-05
WEED@hatke3.40.00019375
WEED@stayten5.00.00028012
WEED@johndieo0.52.622e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.13.11e-06
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00197766
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.07271864
WEEDplaybyhive1.47.685e-05
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00014974
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.00423633
WEED@tunnelmotions0.42.102e-05
WEED@dubble0.14.66e-06
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.01077206
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.08475692
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CTP16.909
ALIVE78.44

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
captaincryptic1893.43031186.71
yeckingo11382.928790974.9
pablodare1175.638939684.17
belhaven14596.88482082.12
servelle1395.951272284.95
zottone444904.28290483.21
holoferncro513.01.82
luizeba1080.776479733.83
playbyhive997.880545753.54
logicforce605.02.14
dksart538.01.91
happyme1027.03.64
dubble1005.892001423.57
johannpiber528.01.87
memehive702.29582452.49
steem82868562.77524252.0
brianhuang656.461251152.33
forsakensushi797.762144252.83
imno1467.274932775.2
marshmellowman534.408360981.89
m3ss1176.366514644.17
leosoph564.660955772.0
hoosie584.434268082.07
arpuch2104.588463147.46
aliveprojects561.475843381.99
lolz.devs1128.253043984.0
kehrwoche585.764367482.08
gestion.alive798.086915882.83
ianmcg695.185015992.46
dailygiveaways598.041338622.12
agog518.01.84
criptosectadepit526.005437211.86

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
33 comments
avatar

Do you know the legal name of @themarkymark ???? It is needed to contact his local police station. Any information to his whereabouts would be much appreciated.

0
0
0.000
avatar

Great event, keep going.
!PGM
!CTP
!HBIT

Posted Using LeoFinance Beta

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @brianhuang, @lolzbot

remaining commands 5

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-0.00000001 BTC (SWWAP.BTC)

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

Thanks for the support! !gif !LOLZ !MEME

0
0
0.000
avatar

Nice initiative, with some interesting APR's!!

Posted Using LeoFinance Beta

0
0
0.000
avatar

Thanks! Just be aware those are based on our curation earnings for the last day, and tend to bounce around a far bit day to day.

0
0
0.000
avatar

!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @arpuch, @lolzbot

remaining commands 3

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-0.00000001 BTC (SWWAP.BTC)

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

Thanks for the support! !gif !LOLZ !MEME

0
0
0.000
avatar

Awesome glad to see the headliner list has grown well in my absence! Glad to be back accumulating!

!PIZZA

!LUV

!LOLZ

!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @forsakensushi, @lolzbot

remaining commands 9

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-0.00000001 BTC (SWWAP.BTC)

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

Good to have you back accumulating. !gif !LOLZ !MEME

0
0
0.000
avatar

Great work Captain, I just started to pay out !LOLZ to !ALIVE stakeholders today as well.

0
0
0.000
avatar

Nice day for SPT.

Can I be taken off the notification list? I have no problem with the notification. I just want my name to be white and stand out on the list !LOLZ

!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @imno, @lolzbot

remaining commands 11

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-0.00000001 BTC (SWWAP.BTC)

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

I am happy I bumped into this post. I delegated a bunch of mostly unused tokens. I look forward to receiving lolz tokens in return.

How many tokens do I have to HODL to be able to use the command?

0
0
0.000