LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/3/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 5/3/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
VIBES@lolz.vibes
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE13750.016.0142.49
BEE510.00.4935.48
BEATCZ1190200.0169.255.19
CENT27880.083.12108.83
CINE1800.01.7535.3
CTP5960.03.9724.28
DUNK35970.037.0437.58
LIST17830.09.4819.42
MEME964640.01514.8157.32
NEOXAG28930.06.217.84
ONEUP44460.070.1957.62
PIMP6760.04.3323.4
SPORTS1766110.01176.3824.31
SPT57780.092.3858.36
THGAMING63630.038.5622.12
WAIV2380.00.416.34
WEED3630.06.6366.68

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@pablodare32.50.01041935
ALIVE@agreste9.40.00303173
ALIVE@kehrwoche9.50.00306061
ALIVE@nahueldare36270.13.209e-05
ALIVE@chaosmagic2313.30.00425995
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.3857966
ALIVE@twicejoy2908.90.93331864
ALIVE@cliffagreen9.10.00291975
ALIVE@tydynrain669.40.21477832
ALIVE@leemah1270.10.08664961
ALIVE@stdd15.00.00481278
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00547053
ALIVE@urkanon0.03.2e-07
ALIVEplaybyhive10.50.0033821
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.51343633
ALIVE@hellene80.25.904e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.00189848
ALIVE@entrepidus0.39.978e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.05664449
ALIVE@steem8286870.00.02245964
ALIVE@rarej114.70.03681712
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.17438113
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.64170397
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.04856801
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.49319923
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.4196744
 
BEE@pablodare0.00.00066407
BEE@brianhuang15.30.22974856
BEE@hoosie0.10.00200132
BEE@urkanon0.00.00053891
BEE@forsakensushi286.34.28671589
BEE@draco24120.00.00012186
BEE@satyre104.11.55967165
BEE@arpuch25.00.37438175
BEEplaybyhive4.90.0736998
BEE@lolz.devs0.00.00031466
BEEcaptaincryptic25.60.38294752
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche0.56e-08
BEATCZ@agreste14.31.84e-06
BEATCZ@hoosie2.93.7e-07
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.91.04e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus606.07.793e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.21.083e-05
BEATCZ@jakkal34.64.45e-06
BEATCZ@draco2412100.01.286e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.27.385e-05
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson46.15.93e-06
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.31.84e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.81.605e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.97.07e-06
BEATCZ@andy4475160100.00.02059081
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.12861219
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00078225
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00263683
 
CENT@kehrwoche114.50.11404791
CENT@rarej552.40.55009828
CENT@pablodare850.00.84650217
CENT@brianhuang5555.25.5324728
CENT@budino0410.90.01088336
CENT@rachaeldwatson9.60.0095439
CENT@agreste2.60.00256062
CENT@nahueldare362716.20.01612164
CENT@zottone4442894.52.88271961
CENT@hoosie123.20.12269936
CENT@nayfull0.05.78e-06
CENT@cliffagreen2.20.00216313
CENT@twicejoy802.70.79942103
CENT@tydynrain40.00.03983665
CENT@belhaven14345.80.34438258
CENT@draco24120.60.00063075
CENT@gwajnberg10.00.00995916
CENT@chaosmagic2371.70.07144238
CENT@leemah1154.80.15419654
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.51465688
CENT@urkanon0.10.00010436
CENT@valdiva190.60.18980849
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00608044
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.03914262
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.08480535
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.99183235
CENT@arpuch794.90.79169676
CENT@forsakensushi1651.41.64464829
CENT@fnvdesigns50.00.04979581
CENT@imno2248.22.23900111
CENT@akumagai32.40.03226911
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.15755458
CENT@satyre1000.30.99625491
CENTplaybyhive78.00.07768146
CENTmagicbeans155.30.1547101
 
CINE@kehrwoche19.80.02553954
CINE@pablodare24.80.03201762
CINE@nahueldare3627101.00.13030609
CINE@hoosie1.10.00141385
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.45166832
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.01604727
CINE@fnvdesigns0.04.156e-05
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00915855
CINE@hellene80.02.58e-06
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.00135543
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.01747438
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.15572561
CINEcaptaincryptic974.71.25780767
 
CTP@kehrwoche12.40.00464116
CTP@pablodare565.40.21244433
CTP@hoosie30.00.01128857
CTP@nahueldare362713.80.00519167
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.65760139
CTP@jacobtothe100.00.03757722
CTP@tydynrain50.00.01878861
CTP@urkanon0.13.344e-05
CTP@leemah1250.80.09423879
CTP@draco24120.04.51e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00251354
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.18976497
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00147077
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.01280707
CTP@mann000011.70.00439052
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00337782
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.18788611
CTPmagicbeans343.50.12907513
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.56365834
 
DUNK@kehrwoche50.41.678e-05
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.00021923
DUNK@gestion.alive42.91.427e-05
DUNK@chapelle23247.80.00774317
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.00135519
DUNK@marshmellowman34.61.153e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.00033213
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.00116575
 
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.15884027
LIST@kehrwoche15.40.00140725
LISTplaybyhive242.90.02221162
LIST@pablodare4355.20.39818936
LIST@nahueldare362710.40.00095319
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.34285981
LIST@twicejoy598.70.05473917
LIST@draco24120.87.712e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.40054586
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00297761
LIST@urkanon0.11.077e-05
LIST@rachaeldwatson293.50.02683442
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00066118
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.02889141
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.07328077
LIST@valdiva15.80.00144608
LIST@steem82868200.00.01828586
LIST@dubble42.00.00384173
LIST@belhaven143.30.00029749
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.03657171
 
MEME@steem8286839200.00.41782406
MEME@kehrwoche592.00.00630979
MEME@brianhuang4896.60.05219218
MEME@urkanon1.51.588e-05
MEME@chaosmagic237.07.429e-05
MEME@pablodare1668.90.01778842
MEME@agreste19.30.00020545
MEME@servelle2856.00.03044147
MEME@andy.zaphod150000.01.59881657
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.8632962
MEME@fnvdesigns4.34.57e-05
MEME@dubble566.50.00603815
MEME@rarej5417.10.05774001
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.02356753
MEME@belhaven14686.60.00731779
MEME@smallboost10000.00.10658777
MEME@arpuch32531.00.34674116
MEME@gestion.alive130.40.00139043
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.00392966
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.01043426
MEME@valentin865392.30.05747531
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00664945
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.00122376
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.26646943
MEME@memehive300000.03.19763313
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00197963
MEME@satyre40906.40.43601241
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.04559825
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.26646943
MEMEplaybyhive48.20.00051413
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.17180161
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche12.16.503e-05
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg422.00.00227265
NEOXAG@rarej1847.80.00995123
NEOXAG@hoosie569.70.00306822
NEOXAG@nahueldare362717.49.387e-05
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00015928
NEOXAG@jacobtothe50.00.00026927
NEOXAG@twicejoy505.00.00271968
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00428516
NEOXAG@urkanon3.82.026e-05
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00114956
NEOXAG@pablodare19.80.00010677
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.01549925
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00066234
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.67.837e-05
NEOXAG@apoloo12.11.147e-05
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00128811
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00010088
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.00376972
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00100619
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00016115
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.00594668
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.02692658
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00538532
NEOXAG@belhaven145.93.197e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.05424325
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche52.00.01446738
ONEUP@pablodare328.00.09124281
ONEUP@lorddiablo59.60.01656669
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.27814874
ONEUP@hoosie85.00.0236381
ONEUP@nahueldare36271.90.00051575
ONEUP@chaosmagic231.80.00050321
ONEUP@brianhuang2302.50.64043469
ONEUP@nayfull0.05e-08
ONEUP@belhaven14812.60.22602128
ONEUP@imno26090.97.25716022
ONEUP@mann0000173.00.04813211
ONEUP@steem82868300.00.08344462
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.07e-08
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson90.50.0251853
ONEUP@rarej30.10.00836948
ONEUP@fnvdesigns2.00.0005563
ONEUP@arpuch515.80.14345838
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.01120967
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.01113877
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.13907437
ONEUP@leosoph6214.71.72861188
ONEUP@hellene80.08.73e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.01663338
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.01668892
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00234437
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.49207932
 
PIMP@kehrwoche0.30.00018121
PIMP@hoosie7.80.00480546
PIMP@yeckingo112.00.00743428
PIMP@pablodare4.40.00269728
PIMP@twicejoy351.60.21785092
PIMP@zottone444208.50.12919614
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00175282
PIMP@tokutaro223.00.00185857
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00590523
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.05947975
PIMP@rachaeldwatson13.50.00838587
PIMP@newigennity5000.03.09761667
PIMP@arpuch104.80.06493323
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00039203
PIMP@forsakensushi447.20.27704829
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.15170565
PIMPcaptaincryptic157.80.09777311
 
SPORTS@pablodare691.80.0002196
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.0066229
SPORTS@hoosie2311.50.00073372
SPORTS@nahueldare36277486.20.00237628
SPORTS@kehrwoche560.20.00017782
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.03570977
SPORTS@arpuch17430.50.00553279
SPORTS@twicejoy29313.00.00930454
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.02450539
SPORTS@chaosmagic232435.50.00077306
SPORTS@tokutaro2232125.00.01019712
SPORTS@stdd50000.00.01587101
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00479711
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.01848609
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00253123
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00734428
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.03434143
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.20.15871017
SPORTS@chapelle73309.80.02327002
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00074253
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00141617
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.05300918
SPORTS@steem82868800.00.00025394
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.03174202
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00086362
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00043792
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00128872
SPORTS@pynutbater127.84.055e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.0075293
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.09522606
 
SPT@kehrwoche39.70.00345305
SPT@pablodare1887.90.16423566
SPT@brianhuang2115.00.18399413
SPT@agreste1.40.00012063
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00425876
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00280475
SPT@nayfull0.02e-08
SPT@mann0000646.60.056251
SPT@johnripper5.00.00043498
SPT@chaosmagic233.50.00030249
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.04132288
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00746177
SPT@draco24120.54.087e-05
SPT@hellene80.65.343e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00030836
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00351453
SPT@steem82868500.00.04349776
SPT@imno41532.63.61314665
SPT@arpuch806.60.07016753
SPT@rarej202.20.01758894
SPT@mpoukovo2.40.00020771
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00703266
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche3.09.649e-05
THGAMING@pablodare11.10.00035287
THGAMING@urkanon13.40.00042345
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.51.526e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00616786
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson871.30.02763257
THGAMING@newigennity50000.01.5857661
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.30.00035959
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.07928831
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.14271895
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic5009.70.15888517
 
WAIV@pablodare32.60.02149488
WAIV@agreste35.20.02323924
WAIV@jakkal12.40.00816938
WAIV@patrickh0.05.79e-06
WAIV@draco24121.80.00121176
WAIV@hoosie15.20.01000333
WAIV@nahueldare362721.70.01430618
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00019512
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00659403
WAIV@jacobtothe100.00.065932
WAIV@urkanon3.00.00195441
WAIV@twicejoy33.40.02202046
WAIV@mann000014.30.00944085
WAIV@kehrwoche19.60.01295535
WAIV@leemah115.40.01017138
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.016955
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.01.4e-07
WAIV@entrepidus75.80.04997834
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00042154
WAIV@hellene8276.80.18252797
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.00077381
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00063044
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.32965999
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.01506159
WAIV@valentin8630.00.0197796
WAIV@manuvert200.00.131864
WAIV@imno57.90.03818116
WAIV@elementm259.70.1711974
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.0098898
WAIV@dubble38.30.02523187
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00666848
WAIVcaptaincryptic526.00.34680231
 
WEED@kehrwoche12.00.00593922
WEED@pablodare313.40.15470516
WEED@hoosie0.20.00010139
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.01727814
WEED@fnvdesigns0.15.341e-05
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.63531752
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00067143
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00130823
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.03701138
WEED@tunnelmotions0.40.00018364
WEED@dubble0.14.072e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.09411171
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.74049179
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CENT179.228
CTP6.775

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
captaincryptic1603.933794477.22
yeckingo11116.626080615.03
pablodare964.961838614.34
belhaven14568.126451392.56
servelle1253.858165495.64
zottone444926.203044324.17
luizeba900.776479734.06
playbyhive916.82943284.13
uthantzin755.03.4
logicforce604.02.72
nilarwin542.02.44
happyme899.04.05
dubble837.270728293.77
memehive589.310436362.65
steem82868525.200658852.36
brianhuang543.757241982.45
imno1547.927172336.97
marshmellowman519.811098972.34
m3ss1176.366514645.3
leosoph554.822361882.5
arpuch2037.357305499.17
lolz.devs659.418664282.97
kehrwoche580.351775892.61
gestion.alive526.002961942.37
dailygiveaways550.041338622.48
agog513.02.31

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
27 comments
avatar

Thanks .
Have a great day.
!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC tokens to @steem82868, @lolzbot

remaining commands 7

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND TOKENS!

  • 10 PGMs in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC sent and 1 command available every day
  • 100 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC sent and 3 commands available every day
  • 500 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC sent and RECEIVED and 5 commands available every day
  • 1000 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ and 1 STARBITS/ MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC sent and RECEIVED and 10 commands available every day

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

My LOLZ stopped going up because I'm putting everything in the LOLZ:MEME pool now. What to do, what to do? !LOLZ

!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC tokens to @imno, @lolzbot

remaining commands 12

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND TOKENS!

  • 10 PGMs in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and 1 command available every day
  • 100 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and 3 commands available every day
  • 500 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and RECEIVED and 5 commands available every day
  • 1000 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ and 1 STARBITS/ MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and RECEIVED and 10 commands available every day
  • 5000 PGMs in STAKE = PRIZES DOUBLED

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

So you are the reason I'm not getting MEME every hour now. !LOLZ .... Yeah that pool. Sweet.

!PGM
!MEME <--- my gift to @holovision for creating the pool. Trust me, you want to use this one too. :)

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC tokens to @captaincryptic, @imno

remaining commands 9

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND TOKENS!

  • 10 PGMs in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and 1 command available every day
  • 100 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and 3 commands available every day
  • 500 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and RECEIVED and 5 commands available every day
  • 1000 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ and 1 STARBITS/ MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and RECEIVED and 10 commands available every day
  • 5000 PGMs in STAKE = PRIZES DOUBLED

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

Nice gift. I'll throw it in the mix.

Are you really not winning a lot now though? Curious because I was winning a lot but I've only won once in the last 2 days and that was 21 hours ago. Still holding 10% of the pool.

!PGM
!MEME

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC tokens to @imno, @captaincryptic

remaining commands 13

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND TOKENS!

  • 10 PGMs in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and 1 command available every day
  • 100 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and 3 commands available every day
  • 500 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ 1 STARBITS / MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and RECEIVED and 5 commands available every day
  • 1000 PGM in STAKE = 0,1 PGM/LVL/ and 1 STARBITS/ MOTA 0,01 / 0,05 DEC / 2.5 BUDS sent and RECEIVED and 10 commands available every day
  • 5000 PGMs in STAKE = PRIZES DOUBLED

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar
(Edited)

I'm still winning.. down to about 3 times per day. I will have to look and see what % of the pool I'm at now.

So @meme.bot doesn't distribute tokens the usual way. It is giving upvotes like !gif bot does, but with hopefully better rewards. @holovision staked a nice chunk of MEME on it so not only are you getting some HIVE (assuming the upvote is enough... it won't be if this goes viral) but you will also get some !MEME too.

0
0
0.000
avatar
(Edited)

I'm going to take this opportunity to test something.. it shouldn't have !MEME ed you a second time. Hopefully it won't this time or I got a bug to fix.

EDIT: Oh nevermind... I forgot I'm a superuser.

0
0
0.000