LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/1/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/1/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
HUSTLER@lolz.hustler
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
VIBES@lolz.vibes
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE20280.014.8226.67
BEATCZ1253880.0150.834.39
CENT46970.0139.83108.66
CINE1910.01.4627.89
CTP12620.04.6113.35
DUNK44600.095.3378.02
LIST29860.018.6422.79
MEME1146350.01735.7155.27
NEOXAG44750.07.085.78
ONEUP67820.068.4236.83
PGM8220.016.6473.89
PIMP7700.08.6440.96
SPORTS7049380.05575.0328.87
SPT142820.0143.0536.56
THGAMING219340.0178.2729.66
WAIV11850.01.233.78
WEED18240.013.6127.23

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@tydynrain897.50.12622402
ALIVE@pablodare47.20.00664024
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.30.01607633
ALIVE@agreste10.00.00140381
ALIVE@nahueldare362760.30.00848518
ALIVE@tjnew140.11.814e-05
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.35159534
ALIVE@kehrwoche13.60.00191828
ALIVE@rayius5.10.00072232
ALIVE@amaari13.90.00194882
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.00970403
ALIVEplaybyhive14.70.00207047
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.05063339
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.00018283
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00203967
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00281276
ALIVE@cliffagreen26.10.00366981
ALIVE@ianmcg1002.10.14093573
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.00.70319069
ALIVE@steem8286880.00.01125105
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.16910513
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00239788
ALIVE@urkanon0.01.4e-07
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.22505309
ALIVE@hellene80.22.588e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.00083216
ALIVE@entrepidus0.34.374e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.02482882
ALIVE@rarej114.70.01613795
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.07643598
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.28127628
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.02128868
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.21618262
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.18395468
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche66.41.694e-05
BEATCZ@andy4475219405.70.05599596
BEATCZ@agreste116.92.984e-05
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.62.441e-05
BEATCZ@hoosie69.31.768e-05
BEATCZ@draco2412200.05.104e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus797.20.00020345
BEATCZ@amaari800.20.00020422
BEATCZ@jakkal92.72.365e-05
BEATCZ@quelled0.13e-08
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.15.3e-07
BEATCZ@hatke261.76.679e-05
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.92.064e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.22.149e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00014654
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson46.11.176e-05
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.33.66e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.83.184e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.402e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.25521657
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00155229
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.0052325
 
CENT@kehrwoche172.50.16825547
CENT@onw0.01.325e-05
CENT@brianhuang9695.59.45583028
CENT@fnvdesigns199.90.1949722
CENT@rayius121.10.11811472
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00975284
CENT@pablodare1063.21.03690553
CENT@weldmaster6492.86.33236022
CENT@bokica80100.00.09752837
CENT@hoosie265.70.25910237
CENT@urkanon8.10.00789821
CENT@der-prophet535.80.52256763
CENT@tydynrain65.90.06430373
CENT@tjnew141.00.00098147
CENT@cliffagreen11.20.01092513
CENT@rarej682.80.6659554
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.80423679
CENT@s3rg455.00.05364061
CENT@nahueldare362746.50.04538398
CENT@arpuch968.90.94499453
CENT@belhaven14378.20.36882789
CENT@draco24125.50.00538248
CENT@aliveprojects7.50.00734365
CENT@alive.chat77.30.07542763
CENT@ianmcg11.00.01069902
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.0265781
CENT@bananasfallers20.20.0197139
CENT@leemah1489.80.47771631
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00097528
CENT@hatke0.10.0001457
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.07879324
CENT@stayten5.60.00549915
CENT@agreste2.60.00250816
CENT@steem828685000.04.87641873
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.03411543
CENT@budino0410.90.01065789
CENT@zottone4442894.52.82299822
CENT@nayfull0.05.66e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.50399472
CENT@valdiva190.60.18587622
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00595447
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.0383317
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.08304843
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.95056749
CENT@imno2248.22.19261565
CENT@akumagai32.40.03160059
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.15429051
CENT@satyre1000.30.97561547
CENTplaybyhive78.00.07607213
CENTmagicbeans155.30.15150497
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.30.02413986
CINE@urkanon0.05.4e-07
CINE@hoosie1.40.00107603
CINE@nahueldare3627121.80.09405107
CINE@pablodare25.50.01966845
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00033599
CINE@fnvdesigns0.14.079e-05
CINE@aliveprojects8.50.00656821
CINE@johndieo0.60.00048465
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.27019636
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00959978
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00547881
CINE@hellene80.01.54e-06
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.00081085
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.0104535
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.09315795
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.75244386
 
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.23.816e-05
CTP@pablodare620.60.12599254
CTP@mann000019.00.00385322
CTP@weldmaster24.00.004879
CTP@hoosie94.10.01909762
CTP@urkanon0.59.155e-05
CTP@nahueldare362781.40.01651987
CTP@rynow8.80.00178644
CTP@kehrwoche38.60.00784449
CTP@bananasfallers27.30.0055475
CTP@iamalivechalleng1130.60.22950967
CTP@aliveprojects14.20.00287982
CTP@alive.chat123.30.02503306
CTP@fnvdesigns0.59.886e-05
CTP@leemah1363.50.07379325
CTP@chaosmagic235.00.0010069
CTP@johndieo0.12.253e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.003473
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.01.01502112
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.35525739
CTP@tydynrain50.00.01015021
CTP@draco24120.02.44e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.0013579
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.10251713
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00079456
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00691879
CTP@pynutbater9.00.0018248
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.10150211
CTPmagicbeans343.50.06973053
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.30450634
 
DUNK@chapelle24278.30.0144986
DUNK@weldmaster297.40.00017758
DUNK@hoosie13.58.06e-06
DUNK@kehrwoche67.64.035e-05
DUNK@metzli120.07.166e-05
DUNK@ironshield5000.00.00298591
DUNK@rynow33.82.016e-05
DUNK@gestion.alive126.07.523e-05
DUNK@iamalivechalleng16.59.88e-06
DUNK@alive.chat158.99.488e-05
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.00039308
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.0024298
DUNK@marshmellowman34.62.067e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.0005955
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.00209014
 
LIST@kehrwoche27.20.00201751
LIST@pablodare4839.10.35922963
LIST@bokica80114.80.00852468
LIST@urkanon1.60.00011868
LIST@cryptounicorn420218.00.01618331
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.15002539
LIST@rayius16.80.0012484
LIST@tydynrain0.75.43e-05
LIST@nahueldare362720.50.00152263
LIST@rachaeldwatson301.50.0223803
LIST@cnps8398.30.62344945
LIST@wkm1036.90.07697151
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.12896923
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01803457
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.2783826
LIST@draco24120.86.261e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.32522038
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00241765
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00053684
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.02345818
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.0594998
LIST@valdiva15.80.00117414
LIST@steem82868200.00.01484707
LIST@dubble42.00.00311927
LIST@belhaven143.30.00024154
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.02969414
 
MEME@steem8286848800.00.41055392
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00317346
MEMEplaybyhive5064.80.04261045
MEME@kehrwoche1022.00.00859796
MEME@rachaeldwatson1344.60.01131197
MEME@mann00001992.60.01676393
MEME@brianhuang57225.00.48143378
MEME@pablodare2561.20.02154693
MEME@weldmaster499.90.0042059
MEME@eddwood1146.20.00964328
MEME@urkanon2.82.333e-05
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.03365196
MEME@hoosie221.30.0018615
MEME@fnvdesigns6.65.534e-05
MEME@amaari0.02.9e-07
MEME@rynow9.78.132e-05
MEME@arthursiq52500.00.02103248
MEME@belhaven141313.50.01105061
MEME@gestion.alive227.30.00191219
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00016245
MEME@quelled500.50.00421032
MEME@servelle4475.70.03765441
MEME@rarej7472.40.06286535
MEME@johndieo84.80.00071378
MEME@hatke250.00.00210327
MEME@nahueldare36272.82.343e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.03785846
MEME@chaosmagic237.56.304e-05
MEME@iamalivechalleng6.35.325e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.03078905
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00010926
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.43035435
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.00841299
MEME@arpuch35644.20.29987394
MEME@agreste19.30.00016216
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.6814011
MEME@dubble566.50.00476592
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.01860189
MEME@smallboost10000.00.0841299
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.00310168
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00823578
MEME@valentin865392.30.04536535
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00524842
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.00096591
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.21032476
MEME@memehive300000.02.52389707
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00156253
MEME@satyre40906.40.34414531
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.03599077
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.21032476
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.13560329
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche19.45.899e-05
NEOXAG@amaari2.16.29e-06
NEOXAG@pablodare27.68.37e-05
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00030357
NEOXAG@urkanon4.21.278e-05
NEOXAG@hoosie1132.10.00343669
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns1.85.58e-06
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg506.20.00153667
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.0303572
NEOXAG@aliveprojects98.20.00029802
NEOXAG@nahueldare362724.87.519e-05
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00152585
NEOXAG@freed9915.74.757e-05
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.92.991e-05
NEOXAG@rarej2249.80.00682988
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson6.21.879e-05
NEOXAG@twicejoy767.00.00232843
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng55.50.00016836
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00026023
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.42.244e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.82.379e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.01082813
NEOXAG@nayfull29.68.979e-05
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00241556
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00064801
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.00873698
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00037336
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.64.418e-05
NEOXAG@apoloo12.16.47e-06
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00072611
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.75.687e-05
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.002125
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00056719
NEOXAG@mann000029.99.084e-05
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.00335216
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.0151786
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00303572
NEOXAG@belhaven145.91.802e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.03057709
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche69.10.00789704
ONEUP@fnvdesigns33.60.00384622
ONEUP@bananasfallers54.50.0062282
ONEUP@steem82868550.00.06289617
ONEUP@mann0000206.30.02359113
ONEUP@brianhuang4254.90.48657277
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.02879683
ONEUP@pablodare794.90.09089938
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.35890586
ONEUP@hoosie160.80.01839205
ONEUP@lorddiablo154.90.01771714
ONEUP@ianmcg947.80.10838486
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00397981
ONEUP@arc7icwolf11.20.00128421
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00014283
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.1435668
ONEUP@nahueldare3627126.50.01447033
ONEUP@belhaven141025.50.11726812
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.08756993
ONEUP@aliveprojects7.90.00089883
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.1435668
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin9.40.00107988
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01143567
ONEUP@freed99240.70.02752113
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00096732
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00151405
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00022871
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.02368117
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01116663
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.11435668
ONEUP@nayfull0.02e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.92.98367249
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.03e-08
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.00460869
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00457954
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.05717834
ONEUP@hellene80.03.59e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00683857
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.0068614
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00096385
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.20231103
 
PGM@urkanon26.00.05020019
PGM@bananasfallers267.00.51551731
PGM@untzuntzuntz7.50.01448082
PGM@hatke50.00.09653882
PGM@arpuch70.00.13515435
PGM@uggya10.00.01930776
PGM@curatingunicorn4000.47.72379667
PGM@lolz.pgm41.90.08098791
PGM@pablodare395.70.76405155
PGMcaptaincryptic1159.82.23936859
PGM@bokica80100.00.19307764
PGM@fnvdesigns1.80.00351244
PGM@nahueldare3627205.00.39584786
PGM@forsakensushi385.00.74334893
PGM@zottone444900.01.73769879
PGM@imno400.00.77231057
PGM@steem82868200.00.38615529
 
PIMP@kehrwoche1.60.00143702
PIMP@amaari1051.50.94176061
PIMP@urkanon0.20.00018308
PIMP@yeckingo114.00.01253945
PIMP@hoosie8.70.00776505
PIMP@fnvdesigns1.00.00088985
PIMP@pablodare13.10.01172268
PIMP@nahueldare36270.30.00026942
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00089567
PIMP@tokutaro226.00.00537405
PIMP@rachaeldwatson20.80.01867473
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00679996
PIMP@nofu596.30.53408316
PIMP@zottone444208.50.18678512
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00253413
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00853748
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.08599276
PIMP@newigennity5000.04.47837457
PIMP@arpuch104.80.09387712
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00056678
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.21932822
 
SPORTS@kehrwoche993.90.00034798
SPORTS@flaxz1094662.50.38326413
SPORTS@amaari29.01.016e-05
SPORTS@rayius135905.40.04758333
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.03501208
SPORTS@eddwood40957.90.01434021
SPORTS@urkanon0.41.3e-07
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00874617
SPORTS@weldmaster2623490.50.91853862
SPORTS@tjnew1411521.30.00403384
SPORTS@hoosie5873.40.00205641
SPORTS@pablodare1759.20.00061593
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.17506057
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.3851329
SPORTS@rynow99170.20.03472156
SPORTS@twicejoy59668.20.02089107
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00678026
SPORTS@gestion.alive352.60.00012346
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00035012
SPORTS@youarealive224.57.859e-05
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng4766.40.0016688
SPORTS@aliveprojects509.80.00017848
SPORTS@alive.chat742.30.00025988
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.0029663
SPORTS@gwajnberg330.00.00011554
SPORTS@s3rg4272.29.531e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.66.604e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.42.23e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.01.017e-05
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00037866
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.03501208
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.01127039
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00033769
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00759557
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00085396
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00730519
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.03938859
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.02702993
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00529131
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.02039052
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00279199
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00810089
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.03787928
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00081902
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00156206
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.05847018
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.03501208
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00095259
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00048303
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00142148
SPORTS@pynutbater127.84.473e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00830496
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.10503624
 
SPT@kehrwoche72.00.00375794
SPT@mann0000692.50.0361508
SPT@brianhuang18799.40.98134634
SPT@pablodare18947.70.98908702
SPT@agreste1.90.00010163
SPT@der-prophet3.30.00017047
SPT@ianmcg10174.30.53110926
SPT@jim-crypto6750.90.35240233
SPT@fnvdesigns66.40.00346779
SPT@rynow8667.00.45242503
SPT@metzli1160.00.06055302
SPT@rarej224.90.01173752
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00068585
SPT@aliveprojects42.10.00219692
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00067418
SPT@stayten13.50.0007043
SPT@egistar20000.01.04401761
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00255647
SPT@draco24124.20.00021679
SPT@bananasfallers80.20.00418594
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00168296
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.000261
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.02479542
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00447737
SPT@hellene80.63.206e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00018503
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00210886
SPT@steem82868500.00.02610044
SPT@imno41532.62.16803597
SPT@arpuch806.60.04210339
SPT@mpoukovo2.40.00012463
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00421988
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche11.00.00046726
THGAMING@urkanon21.30.00090291
THGAMING@tjnew140.31.255e-05
THGAMING@hoosie37.50.00158675
THGAMING@noblebright650.00.02751987
THGAMING@fnvdesigns10.10.00042832
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.148322
THGAMING@pablodare250.60.01061085
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00036809
THGAMING@thgaming150000.06.35073899
THGAMING@ianmcg526.40.02228657
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.04.054e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.00031267
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.52.038e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00823376
THGAMING@newigennity50000.02.116913
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.30.00048003
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.10584565
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.19052217
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic5009.70.21210322
 
WAIV@onw4.60.00138693
WAIV@bananasfallers18.30.00547421
WAIV@patrickh0.01.468e-05
WAIV@amaari14.00.00419734
WAIV@cryptoalvirin15.90.00475404
WAIV@kehrwoche19.80.00592576
WAIV@bfciv0.04.44e-06
WAIV@pablodare45.40.01357865
WAIV@bokica8076.90.02300294
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00115883
WAIV@agreste36.30.01086278
WAIV@der-prophet7750.02.31959417
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00466354
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.15188901
WAIV@hoosie21.60.0064767
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00046907
WAIV@quelled0.40.00012695
WAIV@metzli495.00.14815471
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00435923
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00041469
WAIV@nahueldare362724.40.00731746
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00299302
WAIV@gestion.alive3.30.00098956
WAIV@ianmcg13.90.00416908
WAIVcaptaincryptic575.60.17226805
WAIV@leemah122.20.00663291
WAIV@twicejoy50.00.01497768
WAIV@mann000015.30.00456895
WAIV@bfc4exode0.12.07e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.00904221
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.02271124
WAIV@johndieo14.50.00434688
WAIV@draco24121.90.00055395
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.1430557
WAIV@chaosmagic230.38.858e-05
WAIV@nayfull10.00.0029934
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.00769683
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.06e-08
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00019136
WAIV@hellene8276.80.08285972
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.00035128
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00028619
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.14965122
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.00683731
WAIV@valentin8630.00.00897907
WAIV@manuvert200.00.05986049
WAIV@imno57.90.01733258
WAIV@elementm259.70.07771614
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00448954
WAIV@dubble38.30.01145417
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.0030272
 
WEED@kehrwoche20.80.00412126
WEED@amaari0.48.479e-05
WEED@hatke4.50.00088457
WEED@pablodare339.70.06738218
WEED@hoosie1.20.0002402
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.23736088
WEED@cryptounicorn420948.50.1881775
WEED@weldmaster10701.52.12301013
WEED@fnvdesigns0.12.535e-05
WEED@metzli1600.00.31741592
WEED@aliveprojects8.90.0017558
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00030061
WEED@stayten5.00.00098349
WEED@johndieo0.59.206e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.11.093e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00694347
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.25531161
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00026982
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00052573
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01487356
WEED@tunnelmotions0.47.38e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.637e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03782016
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.29757743
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CTP16.165
ALIVE57.392

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
captaincryptic1986.738664936.09
yeckingo11458.706200384.47
pablodare1212.148607333.71
belhaven14603.614745551.85
servelle1533.320675384.7
zottone444912.305987092.8
holoferncro532.000517271.63
luizeba1140.77663373.5
playbyhive1017.109632533.12
uthantzin535.01.64
new.things527.000270931.62
logicforce605.01.85
dksart551.01.69
happyme1059.000282473.25
dubble1069.993874353.28
papilloncharity514.000630531.58
johannpiber540.01.65
memehive724.390800342.22
steem82868563.790697791.73
brianhuang785.112243452.41
forsakensushi1020.384980553.13
imno1604.480578174.92
marshmellowman529.297869731.62
holovision697.422496222.14
amaari518.421635351.59
m3ss1177.366847273.61
leosoph567.957523591.74
hoosie619.68192811.9
arpuch2137.599326746.55
aliveprojects616.112087971.89
lolz.devs1279.095118783.92
kehrwoche588.453638211.8
gestion.alive1028.133753223.15
ianmcg702.669133792.15
dailygiveaways619.066147551.9
agog521.010220511.6
criptosectadepit531.017474721.63

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
11 comments
avatar

!PGM

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @cryptounicorn420, @lolzbot

remaining commands 9

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-0.00000001 BTC (SWWAP.BTC)

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000
avatar

Great to see the LOLZ Project progressing well 👏

Enjoy some CENT Token rewards from me 😎

0
0
0.000
avatar

Awesome update as always
!LOLZ
!MEME

0
0
0.000