LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/15/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/15/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE22010.018.9131.36
BEE950.01.4254.44
BEATCZ1267700.0208.155.99
CENT57690.0172.24108.98
CINE2010.01.1621.05
CTP16490.06.8615.2
DUNK48890.048.6436.31
LIST30450.015.818.94
MEME1226430.01843.0254.85
NEOXAG46620.020.7216.22
ONEUP90850.0138.3255.57
PGM10550.030.52105.59
PIMP8860.04.217.29
SME21810.00.490.82
SPORTS7207810.05455.1727.62
SPT150030.0117.5728.6
THGAMING518370.0513.5136.16
WAIV12520.02.537.38
WEED18640.08.4516.54

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@lolz.devs30.40.00486546
ALIVE@magicalive3299.40.52888046
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1643.80.26349887
ALIVE@tydynrain940.50.15075685
ALIVE@gondek253.80.04068752
ALIVE@pablodare53.20.00852743
ALIVE@urkanon1.00.00015945
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin6.20.00100095
ALIVE@agreste10.20.00164021
ALIVEplaybyhive19.60.00313941
ALIVE@amaari15.90.00255128
ALIVE@kehrwoche15.60.00250459
ALIVE@tjnew14110.40.01769623
ALIVE@cliffagreen28.60.00459124
ALIVE@ianmcg2.10.00033919
ALIVE@quelled0.58e-05
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.01442678
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.01045419
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.30.0183236
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.40074397
ALIVE@rayius5.10.00082329
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.01106053
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.0577113
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.00020839
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.0023248
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00320595
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.00.80148794
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.1927439
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00273307
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.25651269
ALIVE@hellene80.22.949e-05
ALIVE@entrepidus0.34.985e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.02829958
ALIVE@rarej114.70.01839383
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.08712078
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.32059518
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.02426457
 
BEE@kolbjorn168.43.00169143
BEE@lolz.devs0.50.0092488
BEE@magic.bee15.00.26792403
BEE@brianhuang21.60.38571831
BEEplaybyhive11.60.20756475
BEE@fnvdesigns5.80.10269855
BEE@pablodare0.40.007162
BEE@hoosie0.80.01469833
BEEcaptaincryptic187.13.3356555
BEE@nahueldare36270.40.0062997
BEE@weldmaster48.70.86765395
BEE@crazyphantombr0.50.00930172
BEE@amaari0.10.00179687
BEE@gondek0.30.00529062
BEE@arpuch83.01.4791473
BEE@cryptoalvirin0.03.366e-05
BEE@bokica8013.40.23893238
BEE@der-prophet30.00.53480399
BEE@draco24120.00.00016859
BEE@satyre104.11.85684272
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche83.32.95e-05
BEATCZcaptaincryptic29717.60.01052647
BEATCZ@andy4475221935.90.07861346
BEATCZ@hoosie87.53.099e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive1053.80.00037329
BEATCZ@amaari815.10.00028872
BEATCZ@hatke477.10.00016899
BEATCZ@aliveprojects84.73e-05
BEATCZ@quelled0.27e-08
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.01.311e-05
BEATCZ@tjnew140.14e-08
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.31.746e-05
BEATCZ@agreste116.94.142e-05
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.63.388e-05
BEATCZ@draco2412200.07.084e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus797.20.00028237
BEATCZ@jakkal92.73.282e-05
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.17.3e-07
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.02e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.92.865e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.22.983e-05
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.35.08e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.84.42e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.946e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.35421699
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00215443
 
CENT@kehrwoche189.10.18523139
CENT@nahueldare362786.00.0842687
CENT@belhaven14390.60.38256482
CENT@pablodare1128.61.10541327
CENT@lolz.devs107.80.10562085
CENT@brianhuang9996.29.79053014
CENTplaybyhive146.10.14310632
CENT@cryptoalvirin10.30.01009596
CENT@fnvdesigns344.00.3369228
CENT@bananasfallers39.80.03895063
CENT@urkanon8.60.00845012
CENT@hoosie408.60.40022791
CENT@hatke0.20.00022194
CENT@aliveprojects38.50.03772462
CENT@alive.chat119.30.11680228
CENT@cryptounicorn4205689.75.57259965
CENT@cliffagreen12.20.01198721
CENT@rayius132.70.13000827
CENT@tydynrain67.50.06608342
CENT@lofone180.50.17683035
CENT@ironshield1000.00.97942686
CENT@onw0.04.508e-05
CENT@ianmcg39.00.03821684
CENT@der-prophet553.50.54212912
CENT@rarej804.70.78819321
CENT@elgringoviejo2.70.00263555
CENT@curatingunicorn1000.00.97942686
CENT@tjnew1434.60.03387913
CENT@khaos2421.30.02088365
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00403218
CENT@castbest1.70.00161846
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00979427
CENT@weldmaster6492.86.35926081
CENT@bokica80100.00.09794269
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.8119014
CENT@s3rg455.00.05386848
CENT@arpuch968.90.94900897
CENT@draco24125.50.00540534
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.02669101
CENT@leemah1489.80.4797457
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00097943
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.07912796
CENT@stayten5.60.00552252
CENT@agreste2.60.00251882
CENT@steem828685000.04.89713432
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.03426035
CENT@budino0410.90.01070316
CENT@zottone4442894.52.83499064
CENT@nayfull0.05.69e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.50613575
CENT@valdiva190.60.18666584
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00597977
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.08340123
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.95885373
CENT@imno2248.22.20193013
CENT@akumagai32.40.03173484
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.15494596
CENT@satyre1000.30.97975999
CENTmagicbeans155.30.15214858
 
CINE@fnvdesigns0.20.0001332
CINE@kehrwoche31.40.01823074
CINE@pablodare26.00.0150673
CINE@hoosie1.60.00092622
CINEcaptaincryptic1007.10.58409324
CINE@aliveprojects9.50.00552437
CINE@nahueldare3627167.00.09687124
CINE@khaos240.03.32e-06
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.13.426e-05
CINE@urkanon0.04.1e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00025242
CINE@johndieo0.60.00036411
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.20299607
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00721222
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00411618
CINE@hellene80.01.16e-06
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.00060918
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00785362
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.06998872
 
CTP@pablodare627.60.13306626
CTP@nahueldare3627128.20.02719033
CTP@kehrwoche39.40.00835524
CTP@brianhuang1037.30.2199466
CTPcaptaincryptic2211.40.46889834
CTP@urkanon1.40.00029282
CTPplaybyhive50.20.01065137
CTP@aliveprojects171.40.03633434
CTP@alive.chat137.70.02920212
CTP@chaosmagic2350.10.01061448
CTP@mann000023.40.00496714
CTP@cryptounicorn420734.80.1557994
CTP@s3rg4100.00.02120351
CTP@khaos246.00.00128154
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.45175487
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.80.0001656
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.23.986e-05
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00509605
CTP@rynow8.80.00186591
CTP@bananasfallers27.30.00579428
CTP@fnvdesigns0.50.00010326
CTP@leemah1363.50.07707605
CTP@johndieo0.12.354e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.0036275
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.01.06017573
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.37106151
CTP@tydynrain50.00.01060176
CTP@draco24120.02.54e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.0014183
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.10707775
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00082991
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00722658
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00190598
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.10601757
CTPmagicbeans343.50.07283259
 
DUNK@lolz.devs10.83.874e-05
DUNKcaptaincryptic4717.60.01687718
DUNK@metzli644.80.00230695
DUNK@hoosie21.17.561e-05
DUNK@aliveprojects214.10.00076605
DUNK@alive.chat276.80.00099019
DUNK@kehrwoche74.70.00026729
DUNK@iamalivechalleng316.50.00113242
DUNK@chapelle24278.30.08685594
DUNK@weldmaster297.40.0010638
DUNK@ironshield5000.00.01788754
DUNK@rynow33.80.00012079
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.00235478
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.01455604
DUNK@marshmellowman34.60.00012382
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.0035674
 
LIST@pablodare4851.70.39415764
LIST@kehrwoche32.40.00263139
LISTcaptaincryptic778.00.06320583
LIST@gondek6.80.00055549
LIST@urkanon3.50.00028204
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.02510272
LIST@cryptounicorn420257.00.02087907
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.0019862
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.01.2e-07
LIST@bokica80114.80.00932917
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.16418359
LIST@rayius16.80.00136621
LIST@tydynrain0.75.942e-05
LIST@cnps8398.30.68228564
LIST@wkm1036.90.08423547
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.14114032
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01973653
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.30465413
LIST@draco24120.86.852e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.35591209
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00264581
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.0005875
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.02567197
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.06511492
LIST@valdiva15.80.00128494
LIST@steem82868200.00.01624822
LIST@dubble42.00.00341364
LIST@belhaven143.30.00026434
 
MEME@kehrwoche1185.70.00632154
MEME@steem8286854500.00.29055494
MEME@lolz.devs784.40.00418179
MEME@brianhuang61466.30.32769447
MEMEcaptaincryptic24211.20.12907702
MEMEplaybyhive7583.60.04043059
MEME@rachaeldwatson3178.80.01694726
MEME@fnvdesigns8.84.701e-05
MEME@pablodare2895.50.0154368
MEME@criptosectadepit5578.10.0297386
MEME@urkanon2.81.482e-05
MEME@hoosie403.90.00215333
MEME@amaari255.50.00136202
MEME@hatke946.20.00504459
MEME@aliveprojects323.40.0017242
MEME@mann00002865.30.01527592
MEME@arpuch45163.20.24077758
MEME@ironshield10000.00.05331283
MEME@arthursiq53000.00.01599385
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00014045
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00201101
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00266527
MEME@eddwood1146.20.00611091
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.02132514
MEME@rynow9.75.153e-05
MEME@belhaven141313.50.00700273
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00010294
MEME@quelled500.50.00266806
MEME@servelle4475.70.02386147
MEME@rarej7472.40.03983756
MEME@johndieo84.80.00045232
MEME@nahueldare36272.81.484e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.02399078
MEME@chaosmagic237.53.995e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.01951091
MEME@trentonlundy113.06.924e-05
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.40.9064107
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.00533128
MEME@agreste19.30.00010276
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.43180157
MEME@dubble566.50.00302015
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.01178796
MEME@smallboost10000.00.05331283
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00521898
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00332591
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.0006121
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.13328208
MEME@memehive300000.01.59938502
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00099017
MEME@satyre40906.40.21808372
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.02280723
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.13328208
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche23.40.00022776
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns7.47.184e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10379.50.10109697
NEOXAG@pablodare30.10.00029303
NEOXAG@hoosie1538.50.01498537
NEOXAG@urkanon4.24.128e-05
NEOXAG@arthursiq5100.00.000974
NEOXAG@crazyphantombr28.10.00027413
NEOXAG@rarej3518.20.03426771
NEOXAG@aliveprojects121.40.00118291
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng766.80.00746841
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson12.40.00012055
NEOXAG@amaari4.54.403e-05
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.00800797
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.10.00027375
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.54.69e-06
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.000974
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.0974004
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00489564
NEOXAG@freed9915.70.00015261
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.99.596e-05
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00083496
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.47.2e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.87.634e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.0347418
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00028808
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00775027
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00207912
NEOXAG@draco24120.01e-08
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.02803241
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00119793
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.60.00014174
NEOXAG@apoloo12.12.074e-05
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00232971
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00018246
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.00681803
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00181982
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00029146
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.0487002
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00974004
NEOXAG@belhaven145.95.783e-05
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche69.50.0120134
ONEUP@lolz.devs70.90.01224712
ONEUP@fnvdesigns263.10.04545347
ONEUP@brianhuang4311.50.74484023
ONEUPcaptaincryptic2381.30.41138124
ONEUPplaybyhive192.50.03325624
ONEUP@ydaiznfts21.80.00375757
ONEUP@steem82868750.00.12956608
ONEUP@belhaven141170.70.2022492
ONEUP@hoosie190.60.03291901
ONEUP@lorddiablo221.40.03824329
ONEUP@crazyphantombr873.60.15091553
ONEUP@aliveprojects20.00.00344894
ONEUP@mann0000228.50.03947961
ONEUP@nahueldare3627135.60.02342108
ONEUP@gondek267.90.04628256
ONEUP@ianmcg1231.80.21279384
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.03.45509543
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00246801
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.04.63e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.01e-07
ONEUP@bananasfallers54.50.00940873
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.04350239
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.54218695
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00601217
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00021577
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.72754772
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.13228893
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.72754772
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01727548
ONEUP@freed99240.70.04157524
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.0014613
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00228723
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00034551
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.03577435
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01686905
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.17275477
ONEUP@nayfull0.03e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.94.50733319
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.05e-08
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00691816
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.08637739
ONEUP@hellene80.05.42e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.01033079
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.01036529
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00145606
 
PGM@pablodare597.01.94611866
PGM@lolz.devs7.10.02302251
PGM@brianhuang28.60.09320918
PGMcaptaincryptic170.80.55685762
PGMplaybyhive69.50.2265795
PGM@bananasfallers415.01.35279871
PGM@lolz.pgm216.20.70486803
PGM@fnvdesigns4.30.01388188
PGM@gondek14.60.04765191
PGM@hatke96.70.3151933
PGM@criptosectadepit1000.03.25975592
PGM@arpuch165.00.53785973
PGM@ironshield10.00.03259756
PGM@curatingunicorn4269.413.91713892
PGM@familiadare3.40.01112399
PGM@lozio71284.00.92577068
PGM@untzuntzuntz8.60.02807317
PGM@entrepidus48.00.15646828
PGM@thgaming2000.06.51951185
PGM@berthold10.00.03259756
PGM@khaos247.40.02402671
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.00142276
PGM@castbest1.00.00320928
PGM@uggya10.00.03259756
PGM@bokica80100.00.32597559
PGM@forsakensushi385.01.25500603
PGM@imno400.01.30390237
PGM@steem82868200.00.65195118
 
PIMP@kehrwoche2.10.00051661
PIMP@fnvdesigns25.20.00622097
PIMPplaybyhive28.30.00699706
PIMP@pablodare13.80.0034079
PIMP@urkanon0.25.206e-05
PIMP@crazyphantombr9.00.00222649
PIMP@yeckingo115.00.00370238
PIMP@tokutaro2220.00.00493651
PIMP@thgaming1000.00.24682557
PIMP@rachaeldwatson28.40.00700701
PIMP@amaari1052.20.25970177
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00035454
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.00018127
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00024683
PIMP@youarealive7.60.0018739
PIMP@nofu596.30.14717994
PIMP@zottone444208.50.0514733
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00069834
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.02369745
PIMP@newigennity5000.01.23412785
PIMP@arpuch104.80.02587018
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00015619
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.06044136
 
SME@tokutaro2221000.00.0024541
SME@aliveprojects541.06.323e-05
SME@gestion.alive205.62.403e-05
 
SPORTScaptaincryptic470030.40.15153817
SPORTS@rayius139487.60.04497092
SPORTS@pablodare2546.90.00082112
SPORTS@hoosie8164.20.00263215
SPORTS@flaxz1173732.30.3784122
SPORTSplaybyhive24314.20.0078389
SPORTS@yeckingo1168000.00.05416333
SPORTS@amaari352.80.00011375
SPORTS@aliveprojects2003.00.00064576
SPORTS@alive.chat1035.30.00033378
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10564.50.00340601
SPORTS@urkanon0.72.4e-07
SPORTS@kehrwoche1356.70.0004374
SPORTS@weldmaster2673490.70.86193543
SPORTS@ianmcg528.70.00017044
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.03224008
SPORTS@eddwood40957.90.01320485
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00805371
SPORTS@tjnew1411521.30.00371447
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.16120053
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.35464084
SPORTS@rynow99170.20.03197256
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00624345
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.0003224
SPORTS@youarealive224.57.237e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00273145
SPORTS@s3rg4272.28.776e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.66.081e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.42.06e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.09.36e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00034868
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.03224008
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.01037808
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00031095
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00699421
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00078635
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00672681
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.03627009
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.02488989
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00487238
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.01877615
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00257094
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.03488027
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00075418
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00143839
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00087717
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00044479
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00130894
SPORTS@pynutbater127.84.119e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00764744
 
SPT@kehrwoche87.30.00338169
SPT@lolz.devs82.80.00320648
SPT@fnvdesigns7301.40.28282074
SPT@brianhuang18975.30.73501281
SPTcaptaincryptic59.50.00230424
SPT@jim-crypto9183.90.35573969
SPT@gondek1461.60.05661565
SPT@bananasfallers95.70.00370568
SPT@crazyphantombr10926.20.42322704
SPT@agreste2.28.642e-05
SPT@aliveprojects81.80.00316969
SPT@ianmcg12675.40.49098497
SPT@familiadare23.70.0009162
SPT@elgringoviejo18.60.00071926
SPT@mann0000692.50.02682535
SPT@der-prophet3.30.0001265
SPT@rynow8667.00.33571758
SPT@metzli1160.00.04493278
SPT@rarej224.90.00870971
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00050893
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00050027
SPT@stayten13.50.00052262
SPT@egistar20000.00.77470308
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.001897
SPT@draco24124.20.00016087
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00124883
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.00019368
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.0183992
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00332239
SPT@hellene80.62.379e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.0001373
SPT@steem82868500.00.01936758
SPT@imno41532.61.60876994
SPT@arpuch806.60.03124241
SPT@mpoukovo2.49.248e-05
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00313132
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche11.10.0003993
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin384.10.0138528
THGAMING@lolz.devs151.70.00547063
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic87269.33.14725421
THGAMINGplaybyhive575.30.02074611
THGAMING@fnvdesigns75.10.00270972
THGAMING@gondek175.80.00633861
THGAMING@crazyphantombr1370.10.04941002
THGAMING@jim-crypto10000.00.36063702
THGAMING@ianmcg775.70.02797372
THGAMING@hoosie37.50.00135279
THGAMING@zottone444100000.03.60637022
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.03.60637022
THGAMING@thgaming150000.05.40955533
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.0721274
THGAMING@tjnew140.31.069e-05
THGAMING@noblebright650.00.02344141
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.12634058
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00031354
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.03.453e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.00026633
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.51.736e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00701352
THGAMING@newigennity50000.01.80318511
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.09015926
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.16228666
 
WAIV@lolz.devs5.90.00285026
WAIV@cryptoalvirin26.60.01280778
WAIV@quelled0.90.00042682
WAIVcaptaincryptic576.80.2774078
WAIV@patrickh0.12.422e-05
WAIV@onw12.20.00588819
WAIV@pablodare47.70.02293992
WAIV@bananasfallers26.10.01254985
WAIV@kehrwoche20.00.00962029
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00186879
WAIV@hoosie26.10.01255081
WAIV@crazyphantombr3.10.00148514
WAIVplaybyhive1.10.00050676
WAIV@agreste36.30.01745643
WAIV@nahueldare362728.60.01377308
WAIV@amaari14.30.00685922
WAIV@curatingunicorn121.60.05849677
WAIV@der-prophet8304.23.99413259
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00075514
WAIV@ianmcg19.80.00953009
WAIV@elgringoviejo10.90.00523837
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00749448
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.03649794
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.586e-05
WAIV@castbest0.01e-08
WAIV@bfciv0.07.14e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.03696556
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.2440846
WAIV@metzli495.00.2380836
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00700525
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.0006664
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00480977
WAIV@leemah122.20.01065904
WAIV@mann000015.30.00734227
WAIV@bfc4exode0.13.326e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.01453078
WAIV@johndieo14.50.0069854
WAIV@draco24121.90.0008902
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.22988952
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00014234
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00481038
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.01236875
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.01e-07
WAIV@hellene8276.80.133155
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00045991
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.24048849
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.0109875
WAIV@manuvert200.00.09619539
WAIV@imno57.90.02785333
WAIV@elementm259.70.1248893
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00721465
WAIV@dubble38.30.01840677
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00486469
 
WEED@kehrwoche25.80.00221881
WEEDcaptaincryptic1547.90.13314814
WEED@pablodare348.80.02999871
WEED@hoosie3.70.00032081
WEED@amaari1.90.00016573
WEED@aliveprojects26.50.00227648
WEED@cryptounicorn420953.40.08200348
WEED@weldmaster10709.20.92116014
WEED@fnvdesigns0.11.154e-05
WEED@hatke4.80.00041047
WEED@castbest115.30.00991519
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00013083
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.10291513
WEED@metzli1600.00.13762546
WEED@stayten5.00.00042642
WEED@johndieo0.53.991e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.14.74e-06
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00301056
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.11069822
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00011699
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00022795
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.00644889
WEED@tunnelmotions0.43.2e-05
WEED@dubble0.17.1e-06
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.0163981
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CTP15.369
ALIVE60.793
SME1.171

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
yeckingo11568.618665284.01
pablodare1213.014774833.1
belhaven14623.621110151.6
servelle1578.738622894.04
cryptounicorn420769.480772461.97
zottone444943.960111022.42
holoferncro537.001524651.37
luizeba1290.528090663.3
playbyhive635.642472991.63
new.things581.000722391.49
logicforce605.01.55
dksart587.01.5
kryptodenno557.000148681.43
happyme1134.000922532.9
dadspardan565.110258981.45
dubble1172.324772473.0
papilloncharity549.001886841.41
johannpiber571.01.46
memehive766.749453671.96
steem82868635.026389521.63
brianhuang1179.200448283.02
eii531.000772411.36
forsakensushi846.662846582.17
imno1817.982355934.65
marshmellowman528.144397211.35
holovision704.326475811.8
amaari539.142258021.38
ironshield525.867242641.35
m3ss1177.367495013.01
entrepidus692.747989771.77
blue.rabbit687.22961321.76
leosoph582.799506311.49
jim-crypto688.952170851.76
hoosie679.104616661.74
arpuch2211.467249545.66
aliveprojects946.737145952.42
bananasfallers617.324123061.58
kehrwoche591.658309271.51
gestion.alive1034.004654312.65
thgaming2678.507916446.86
ianmcg520.97583641.33
dailygiveaways815.365480212.09
agog531.048669891.36
criptosectadepit548.924622791.4
wkm512.948398521.31

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
7 comments
avatar

Interesting read. How many token types are allowed to be delegated for mining rewards?
I have at least thirteen of the listed tokens.
Are there other tokens that give similar rewards for delegations?

0
0
0.000