LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/29/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/29/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE26540.026.7636.81
BEE790.00.9543.81
BEATCZ1271650.0179.735.16
CENT73990.0160.4979.18
CINE7060.04.0220.8
CTP16970.05.9312.76
DUNK51120.00.670.48
LEO2730.00.597.87
LIST84330.0102.3344.29
MEME1262560.02833.6281.92
NEOXAG48020.028.1321.38
ONEUP220880.0170.0528.1
PGM15810.040.7894.15
PIMP11590.05.5317.4
SME37180.020.7120.33
SPORTS7332130.05533.1427.54
SPT161300.0220.6149.92
THGAMING429960.0564.6847.94
WAIV15810.03.197.37
WEED18820.039.6376.84

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@rayius7.40.00178452
ALIVE@tydynrain998.80.24158647
ALIVE@hafiz346500.01.57217919
ALIVE@cliffagreen34.80.00842407
ALIVE@pablodare126.70.03064068
ALIVE@bananasfallers7.20.00173963
ALIVE@siramadeus9.50.0022978
ALIVE@gondek302.50.07317483
ALIVE@gaming.grants1.10.00026606
ALIVE@agreste10.50.00253518
ALIVE@kehrwoche17.50.00422253
ALIVE@entrepidus3.60.00087048
ALIVE@tjnew14114.30.02764048
ALIVE@fnvdesigns115.10.02784206
ALIVE@urkanon58.20.0140794
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1741.50.42121878
ALIVE@lolz.devs39.70.00960038
ALIVE@apoloo15.50.00133275
ALIVE@amaari18.20.00440662
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin7.50.00180876
ALIVE@johndieo0.50.00012432
ALIVE@elgringoviejo5.90.0014383
ALIVE@magicalive3299.40.79803
ALIVEplaybyhive19.60.00473707
ALIVE@ianmcg2.10.0005118
ALIVE@quelled0.50.00012072
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.02176863
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.01577438
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.08708083
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00350789
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00483747
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.01.2093686
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.29083211
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00412395
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.3870531
ALIVE@hellene80.24.45e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.04270135
ALIVE@rarej114.70.02775453
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.13145692
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.48374744
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.03661291
 
BEE@pablodare0.70.00620979
BEE@kolbjorn304.02.68998388
BEE@arpuch120.01.06162392
BEE@brianhuang29.00.25693359
BEE@gondek0.60.00557009
BEE@hoosie1.00.00865052
BEE@fnvdesigns8.20.07260706
BEEcaptaincryptic5.60.04961702
BEE@amaari0.20.00171597
BEEplaybyhive13.40.11846185
BEE@cryptounicorn42020.10.17826606
BEE@danielhuhservice0.60.00574339
BEE@lolz.devs0.50.00459077
BEE@magic.bee15.00.13298764
BEE@nahueldare36270.40.00312694
BEE@weldmaster48.70.43067152
BEE@crazyphantombr0.50.00461703
BEE@cryptoalvirin0.01.671e-05
BEE@bokica8013.40.11859725
BEE@der-prophet30.00.26545704
BEE@draco24120.08.368e-05
BEE@satyre104.10.92166845
 
BEATCZ@hatke625.77.34e-06
BEATCZ@kehrwoche98.51.16e-06
BEATCZ@ultratrain42.14.9e-07
BEATCZ@entrepidus824.99.68e-06
BEATCZ@andy4475224088.30.00262896
BEATCZ@hoosie105.31.24e-06
BEATCZ@amaari822.09.64e-06
BEATCZ@aliveprojects97.41.14e-06
BEATCZ@apoloo15.06e-08
BEATCZcaptaincryptic29717.60.00034864
BEATCZplaybyhive1053.81.236e-05
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.04.3e-07
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.35.8e-07
BEATCZ@agreste116.91.37e-06
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.61.12e-06
BEATCZ@draco2412200.02.35e-06
BEATCZ@jakkal92.71.09e-06
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.12e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.99.5e-07
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.29.9e-07
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.31.7e-07
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.81.46e-06
BEATCZ@arpuch54.96.4e-07
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.01173179
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.27.136e-05
 
CENT@rayius145.60.06763382
CENT@brianhuang10133.94.70702171
CENT@hatke0.30.00012876
CENT@crazyphantombr9.90.00460708
CENT@pablodare1169.40.54314428
CENT@cryptounicorn4205906.22.7433168
CENT@kehrwoche195.80.09093704
CENT@tydynrain68.30.03170919
CENTcaptaincryptic6406.22.97555698
CENT@ianmcg51.30.02382734
CENT@gondek617.60.28686844
CENT@der-prophet629.40.29236234
CENT@danielhuhservice20.60.00957572
CENT@entrepidus33.10.01535928
CENT@arpuch1262.90.58661283
CENT@fnvdesigns649.40.3016484
CENT@apoloo11.40.00064534
CENT@imno2840.11.31917194
CENT@tjnew1459.80.02778566
CENT@hoosie471.50.21901763
CENT@urkanon8.80.00408929
CENT@curatingunicorn9000.04.18032701
CENT@lolz.devs250.70.11644041
CENT@aliveprojects79.90.03709633
CENT@alive.chat136.80.06352932
CENT@bananasfallers62.30.02894996
CENT@cryptoalvirin18.90.0087638
CENTplaybyhive169.50.07873032
CENT@siramadeus11.40.00530287
CENT@elgringoviejo13.20.00614919
CENT@familiadare0.70.0003453
CENT@nahueldare362786.00.03996336
CENT@belhaven14390.60.18142652
CENT@cliffagreen12.20.00568478
CENT@lofone180.50.08385955
CENT@ironshield1000.00.46448078
CENT@onw0.02.138e-05
CENT@rarej804.70.37379064
CENT@khaos2421.30.00990381
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00191221
CENT@castbest1.70.00076753
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00464481
CENT@weldmaster6492.83.01579886
CENT@bokica80100.00.04644808
CENT@forsakensushi1850.00.85927128
CENT@s3rg455.00.02554644
CENT@draco24125.50.00256342
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.01265787
CENT@leemah1489.80.22751332
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00046448
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.03752543
CENT@agreste2.60.00119452
CENT@steem828685000.02.32240389
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.01624754
CENT@budino0410.90.00507584
CENT@zottone4442894.51.34445839
CENT@nayfull0.02.7e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.24002846
CENT@valdiva190.60.08852391
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.03955198
CENT@akumagai32.40.01504984
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.07348116
CENT@satyre1000.30.46463876
CENTmagicbeans155.30.07215454
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.80.01004845
CINE@apoloo10.14.357e-05
CINE@memess.curator0.01.9e-07
CINE@hoosie1.80.00057568
CINE@pablodare26.40.00833869
CINE@memess13.20.00417304
CINEcaptaincryptic1008.80.31892142
CINE@lolz.devs2.40.00074365
CINE@aliveprojects9.60.00304758
CINE@cryptounicorn4204.80.00152956
CINE@cinetv.curate5000.01.58069829
CINE@fnvdesigns0.27.894e-05
CINE@nahueldare3627167.00.05280247
CINE@khaos240.01.81e-06
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.11.867e-05
CINE@urkanon0.02.2e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00013759
CINE@johndieo0.60.00019847
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.11064888
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00393123
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00224364
CINE@hellene80.06.3e-07
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00428084
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.03814938
 
CTP@pablodare730.60.06957411
CTP@kehrwoche39.90.00379795
CTP@entrepidus0.87.989e-05
CTP@mann000025.90.00246912
CTP@urkanon1.60.00014931
CTP@thatcryptodave2000.00.1904452
CTPcaptaincryptic2247.00.21396899
CTP@lolz.devs6.30.000596
CTP@brianhuang1052.40.1002154
CTPplaybyhive55.60.0052939
CTP@elgringoviejo0.11.143e-05
CTP@cryptounicorn420746.10.07104701
CTP@bananasfallers28.70.0027366
CTP@nahueldare3627128.20.01221087
CTP@aliveprojects171.40.01631734
CTP@alive.chat137.70.01311434
CTP@chaosmagic2350.10.00476684
CTP@s3rg4100.00.00952226
CTP@khaos246.00.00057553
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.20287803
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.87.437e-05
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.21.79e-05
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00228858
CTP@rynow8.80.00083796
CTP@fnvdesigns0.54.637e-05
CTP@leemah1363.50.03461399
CTP@johndieo0.11.057e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00162907
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.00.47611299
CTP@tydynrain50.00.00476113
CTP@draco24120.01.14e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00063694
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.04808741
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00324538
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00085596
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.0476113
CTPmagicbeans343.50.0327083
 
DUNK@chapelle24373.60.00010333
DUNK@entrepidus7.63e-08
DUNK@hoosie26.61.1e-07
DUNK@cryptounicorn420610.12.59e-06
DUNK@kehrwoche79.33.4e-07
DUNK@aliveprojects217.89.2e-07
DUNK@gestion.alive126.05.3e-07
DUNK@lolz.devs10.85e-08
DUNKcaptaincryptic4717.62e-05
DUNK@metzli644.82.73e-06
DUNK@alive.chat276.81.17e-06
DUNK@iamalivechalleng316.51.34e-06
DUNK@weldmaster297.41.26e-06
DUNK@ironshield5000.02.12e-05
DUNK@rynow33.81.4e-07
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.22.79e-06
DUNK@arpuch4068.81.725e-05
DUNK@marshmellowman34.61.5e-07
DUNKmagicbeans997.24.23e-06
 
LEO@tjnew1412.50.00533209
LEO@andy447510.70.00453279
LEO@gondek8.60.00367773
LEO@brianhuang6.20.00265626
LEO@lorddiablo27.50.01171035
LEO@apoloo110.80.00458344
LEO@aliveprojects11.70.00496819
LEO@johndieo0.70.00030006
LEO@steem82868325.00.13832457
LEO@elgringoviejo0.05.11e-06
LEO@danielhuhservice1.50.00062097
LEOcaptaincryptic1867.10.79466996
LEO@weldmaster203.60.08666864
LEO@jim-crypto15.20.00648083
LEO@cryptoalvirin0.01.532e-05
LEO@arpuch175.00.07448246
LEO@nahueldare36270.29.959e-05
LEO@bananasfallers2.10.00088145
LEO@fnvdesigns3.80.00161904
 
LIST@chaosmagic2336.60.00628538
LIST@kehrwoche36.80.00632119
LIST@siramadeus3.10.00053575
LIST@normos3.00.00052374
LIST@cabalcoffers5001.30.85965417
LIST@pablodare4856.70.83480854
LIST@cryptounicorn420333.00.05723228
LIST@apoloo1142.40.02447608
LIST@gondek12.80.0021956
LIST@urkanon4.10.00070517
LIST@untzuntzuntz150.10.02580678
LIST@lolz.devs15.50.00265975
LIST@thelogicaldude40000.06.8754643
LIST@hivelist10000.01.71886608
LIST@pzwinz2.70.00047019
LIST@johndieo1.30.00022105
LIST@elgringoviejo0.70.00012672
LISTcaptaincryptic778.00.13372832
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.05311132
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00420232
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.02.6e-07
LIST@bokica80114.80.01973828
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.34737295
LIST@rayius16.80.00289057
LIST@tydynrain0.70.00012572
LIST@cnps8398.31.44355212
LIST@wkm1036.90.17822196
LISTplaybyhive242.90.04175773
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.64457478
LIST@draco24120.80.00014498
LIST@zottone4444380.90.75302427
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.05431571
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.13776748
LIST@valdiva15.80.00271863
LIST@steem82868200.00.03437732
LIST@dubble42.00.00722244
LIST@belhaven143.30.00055928
 
MEME@chaosmagic23100.50.00125835
MEME@steem8286860300.00.75506663
MEME@hatke1137.90.01424825
MEME@crazyphantombr591.90.00741208
MEME@kehrwoche1342.60.01681241
MEME@brianhuang65671.10.82232225
MEME@entrepidus341.70.00427925
MEME@pablodare3224.80.04038046
MEME@apoloo1298.30.00373581
MEME@criptosectadepit5732.70.0717837
MEME@mann00004143.90.05188917
MEME@cryptounicorn420287.70.00360297
MEME@hoosie594.90.00744954
MEME@gestion.alive356.40.00446308
MEME@urkanon2.83.5e-05
MEME@untzuntzuntz582.30.0072919
MEMEcaptaincryptic27975.80.35030822
MEME@lolz.devs1664.40.02084178
MEME@amaari331.70.0041532
MEME@aliveprojects463.20.00579986
MEME@rynow249.70.00312628
MEMEplaybyhive8174.40.10235858
MEME@fnvdesigns9.10.00011357
MEME@rachaeldwatson3178.80.03980482
MEME@arpuch45163.20.56552557
MEME@ironshield10000.00.12521835
MEME@arthursiq53000.00.0375655
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00032989
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00626004
MEME@eddwood1146.20.01435298
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.05008734
MEME@belhaven141313.50.01644765
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00024179
MEME@quelled500.50.00626661
MEME@servelle4475.70.05604456
MEME@rarej7472.40.09356834
MEME@johndieo84.80.00106239
MEME@nahueldare36272.83.487e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.05634826
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.0458262
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00016263
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.42.12892921
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.01252183
MEME@agreste19.30.00024136
MEME@marshmellowman80993.91.01419254
MEME@dubble566.50.00709356
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.02768692
MEME@smallboost10000.00.12521835
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.01225807
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00781171
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.31304587
MEME@memehive300000.03.75655039
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00232565
MEME@satyre40906.40.51222343
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.05356841
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.31304587
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche28.50.00029913
NEOXAG@crazyphantombr65.40.00068592
NEOXAG@pablodare37.20.00039031
NEOXAG@apoloo1651.00.00682558
NEOXAG@danielhuhservice6.66.887e-05
NEOXAG@andy4475165.80.00173826
NEOXAG@hoosie1639.60.0171911
NEOXAG@urkanon4.34.524e-05
NEOXAG@amaari8.38.666e-05
NEOXAG@aliveprojects123.90.00129948
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns7.47.746e-05
NEOXAG@johndieo735.10.00770806
NEOXAG@steem82868800.00.00838809
NEOXAG@elgringoviejo0.11.44e-06
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10379.50.10883043
NEOXAG@arthursiq5100.00.00104851
NEOXAG@rarej3518.20.03688904
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng766.80.00803971
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson12.40.00012977
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.00862055
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.10.00029469
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.55.05e-06
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00104851
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.10485108
NEOXAG@freed9915.70.00016429
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.90.0001033
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00089883
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.47.75e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.88.218e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.03739939
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00031012
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00834313
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00223816
NEOXAG@draco24120.01e-08
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.03017676
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00128956
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.60.00015259
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00250792
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00019642
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00195903
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.00031376
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.05242554
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.01048511
NEOXAG@belhaven145.96.225e-05
 
ONEUP@steem82868950.00.0580962
ONEUP@crazyphantombr1182.80.07233132
ONEUP@cryptounicorn420294.20.01798896
ONEUP@kehrwoche93.10.00569051
ONEUP@bananasfallers78.90.00482589
ONEUPcaptaincryptic2511.50.15358722
ONEUP@lorddiablo387.30.02368676
ONEUP@danielhuhservice6.40.00039382
ONEUP@brianhuang4732.10.2893878
ONEUP@arpuch1056.80.06462508
ONEUP@spiritsurge125000.07.6442375
ONEUP@gondek322.10.01969532
ONEUP@apoloo1121.10.0074073
ONEUP@mann0000266.50.01629851
ONEUP@hoosie248.50.01519696
ONEUP@ianmcg1272.80.07783969
ONEUP@lolz.devs126.10.00771233
ONEUP@ydaiznfts51.00.00312074
ONEUP@fnvdesigns263.90.01613751
ONEUP@johndieo16.70.00101959
ONEUPplaybyhive227.80.01393123
ONEUP@elgringoviejo0.14.72e-06
ONEUP@familiadare0.07e-08
ONEUP@imno27363.01.67335207
ONEUP@belhaven141170.70.07159471
ONEUP@aliveprojects20.00.0012209
ONEUP@nahueldare3627135.60.00829089
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.01.223078
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00087366
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.01.64e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.04e-08
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.01539952
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.19193014
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00212826
ONEUP@rynow1.27.638e-05
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.00.611539
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.00.611539
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.00611539
ONEUP@freed99240.70.01471733
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00080966
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00012231
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.01266385
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.00597152
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.0611539
ONEUP@nayfull0.01e-08
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.02e-08
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00244898
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.03057695
ONEUP@hellene80.01.92e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00365702
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00366923
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00051543
 
PGM@brianhuang962.12.76673939
PGM@thaddeusprime100.00.2875865
PGM@pablodare677.51.94834234
PGM@lolz.pgm443.81.27619656
PGMcaptaincryptic1212.23.48610287
PGM@bananasfallers531.01.52708432
PGM@normos2.00.00587202
PGM@gondek26.50.07608606
PGM@entrepidus356.01.02380795
PGM@arpuch285.00.81962153
PGM@cryptounicorn4202000.05.75173003
PGM@ianmcg3.60.01047677
PGM@fnvdesigns5.20.01508268
PGM@lolz.devs34.40.09883189
PGMplaybyhive92.30.26551446
PGM@steem82868300.00.86275951
PGM@elgringoviejo1.70.00483145
PGM@familiadare3.90.0112158
PGM@untzuntzuntz14.00.04022204
PGM@lozio71438.51.26102552
PGM@hatke96.70.27807401
PGM@criptosectadepit1000.02.87586502
PGM@ironshield10.00.02875865
PGM@curatingunicorn4269.412.27816251
PGM@thgaming2000.05.75173003
PGM@berthold10.00.02875865
PGM@khaos247.40.02119716
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.0012552
PGM@castbest1.00.00283133
PGM@uggya10.00.02875865
PGM@bokica80100.00.2875865
PGM@forsakensushi385.01.10720803
PGM@imno400.01.15034601
 
PIMP@marshmellowman80.00.01196451
PIMP@ultratrain1.70.00026129
PIMP@chaosmagic234.30.00065006
PIMP@crazyphantombr21.80.00325499
PIMP@pablodare14.80.00221597
PIMP@kehrwoche2.40.00035659
PIMP@yeckingo116.00.00239264
PIMP@apoloo167.00.01001731
PIMP@fnvdesigns42.90.00641566
PIMP@urkanon0.23.345e-05
PIMPcaptaincryptic2560.00.38281895
PIMP@amaari1052.70.15741623
PIMP@aliveprojects1.10.00016985
PIMP@hive-18058019.70.0029486
PIMPplaybyhive31.90.00476689
PIMP@tokutaro2220.00.0029908
PIMP@thgaming1000.00.14953979
PIMP@rachaeldwatson28.40.00424521
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.0002148
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.00010982
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00014954
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00113531
PIMP@nofu596.30.08916928
PIMP@zottone444208.50.03118521
PIMP@newigennity5000.00.74769895
PIMP@arpuch104.80.0156735
PIMP@lolz.devs0.69.463e-05
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.03661853
 
SME@tokutaro2224000.00.09301894
SME@aliveprojects542.00.00210074
SME@elgringoviejo7776.20.03013887
SME@thaddeusprime4505.60.01746265
SME@gestion.alive205.60.0007969
SME@fnvdesigns0.01e-08
 
SPORTS@rayius143844.60.03097468
SPORTS@tjnew1422634.90.00487406
SPORTS@steem828681200.00.0002584
SPORTS@chaosmagic232765.80.00059556
SPORTS@hatke16.63.57e-06
SPORTS@andy44754696.00.00101121
SPORTS@crazyphantombr3.98.3e-07
SPORTS@pablodare3351.70.00072173
SPORTS@apoloo17116.30.00153238
SPORTS@entrepidus500797.30.10783885
SPORTS@hoosie9750.30.00209957
SPORTS@urkanon5.01.08e-06
SPORTScaptaincryptic473701.00.1020041
SPORTS@lolz.devs4448.10.00095783
SPORTS@kehrwoche1734.10.00037341
SPORTS@amaari541.50.00011661
SPORTS@aliveprojects2759.60.00059423
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10668.10.00229721
SPORTS@alive.chat1193.40.00025698
SPORTS@flaxz1242662.90.26758802
SPORTS@rynow99177.20.02135626
SPORTS@pzwinz113.62.447e-05
SPORTS@elgringoviejo8.31.79e-06
SPORTS@indiebandguru638.00.00013738
SPORTS@eddwood57203.90.01231797
SPORTSplaybyhive24314.20.00523567
SPORTS@yeckingo1168000.00.03617617
SPORTS@weldmaster2673490.70.57569439
SPORTS@ianmcg528.70.00011384
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.02153344
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00537915
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.23686779
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00417006
SPORTS@youarealive224.54.834e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00182436
SPORTS@s3rg4272.25.862e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.64.062e-05
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.06.25e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00023288
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.02153344
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00693161
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00020769
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00467149
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.0044929
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.02422511
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.01662418
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00325431
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.01254076
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00171716
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.02329685
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00096071
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00058587
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00029708
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00087425
SPORTS@pynutbater127.82.751e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00510779
 
SPT@kehrwoche98.70.00372545
SPT@chaosmagic2328.10.00106212
SPT@bananasfallers107.80.00407098
SPT@gondek1754.40.06623403
SPT@ianmcg13339.40.50360001
SPT@brianhuang21673.80.81824576
SPT@steem828685700.00.21519035
SPT@fnvdesigns9224.10.34823603
SPT@lolz.devs154.50.00583383
SPT@aliveprojects103.40.00390438
SPT@rynow8884.00.33539493
SPT@elgringoviejo19.80.00074583
SPT@familiadare23.70.00089421
SPT@imno51390.31.94012364
SPTcaptaincryptic59.50.00224579
SPT@jim-crypto9183.90.34671687
SPT@agreste2.28.423e-05
SPT@mann0000692.50.02614496
SPT@der-prophet3.30.00012329
SPT@metzli1160.00.04379312
SPT@rarej224.90.0084888
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00049602
SPT@egistar20000.00.75505386
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00184889
SPT@draco24124.20.00015678
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00121715
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.00018876
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.01793253
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00323812
SPT@hellene80.62.318e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00013381
SPT@arpuch806.60.03044999
SPT@mpoukovo2.49.014e-05
SPT@belhaven1480.80.0030519
 
THGAMING@chaosmagic2358.10.00227423
THGAMING@rayius20.10.00078842
THGAMING@kehrwoche73.70.00288693
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic90402.83.53961014
THGAMING@gondek478.90.01874942
THGAMING@ianmcg1001.60.03921591
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin1095.60.04289556
THGAMING@apoloo110.40.00040876
THGAMING@tjnew140.62.275e-05
THGAMING@hoosie87.50.0034268
THGAMING@noblebright2796.50.10949509
THGAMING@lolz.devs678.60.02656915
THGAMING@nahueldare3627187.50.00734195
THGAMING@aliveprojects72.90.00285266
THGAMING@pzwinz10.90.00042575
THGAMINGplaybyhive697.10.02729448
THGAMING@fnvdesigns76.00.00297693
THGAMING@jim-crypto10000.00.39153761
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.03.9153761
THGAMING@thgaming150000.05.87306415
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.07830752
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.13716587
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.0003404
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.03.749e-05
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.51.884e-05
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00761446
THGAMING@newigennity50000.01.95768805
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.0978844
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.17619192
 
WAIV@ultratrain7.90.00340135
WAIV@onw12.20.00528376
WAIV@der-prophet9487.34.09422855
WAIV@crazyphantombr5.20.00225712
WAIV@pablodare50.50.02180357
WAIV@rayius30.80.01329663
WAIVcaptaincryptic579.30.25000269
WAIV@bananasfallers29.90.01291322
WAIV@siramadeus10.00.00431546
WAIV@apoloo1976.00.42117942
WAIV@kehrwoche20.20.00871618
WAIV@danielhuhservice5.70.00246759
WAIV@entrepidus76.40.03296166
WAIV@lorddiablo24.30.01049692
WAIV@mann000016.40.0070838
WAIV@cryptoalvirin30.40.01313473
WAIV@hoosie29.70.01280242
WAIV@urkanon3.90.0016836
WAIV@lolz.devs7.10.00305239
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00672428
WAIV@andy44751000.00.43154643
WAIV@amaari14.90.00642623
WAIV@arc7icwolf10.30.00444743
WAIV@ianmcg22.50.0097184
WAIV@johndieo22.80.00983698
WAIVmagicbeans7.50.0032366
WAIV@elgringoviejo12.10.00522483
WAIV@familiadare0.30.00011593
WAIV@thaddeusprime12.70.00546829
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00067882
WAIV@quelled0.90.00038296
WAIV@patrickh0.12.173e-05
WAIVplaybyhive1.10.00045468
WAIV@agreste36.30.01566241
WAIV@nahueldare362728.60.01235761
WAIV@curatingunicorn121.60.05248499
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.423e-05
WAIV@bfciv0.06.4e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.03316657
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.21899975
WAIV@metzli495.00.21361548
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00628531
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00059792
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00431546
WAIV@leemah122.20.0095636
WAIV@bfc4exode0.12.985e-05
WAIV@draco24121.90.00079871
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.20626352
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00012771
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00431601
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.0110976
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.09e-08
WAIV@hellene8276.80.11947051
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00041264
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.21577322
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.0098583
WAIV@manuvert200.00.08630929
WAIV@imno57.90.02499081
WAIV@elementm259.70.11205428
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.0064732
WAIV@dubble38.30.01651508
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00436474
 
WEED@kehrwoche30.40.00708236
WEED@hatke6.80.00158933
WEED@pablodare352.20.08197033
WEED@apoloo110.50.00243932
WEED@entrepidus1.50.00036049
WEED@cryptounicorn420960.30.22347941
WEED@hoosie5.20.00121596
WEED@lolz.devs13.00.00303568
WEED@amaari2.50.0005919
WEED@aliveprojects27.60.0064195
WEED@johndieo0.80.00018735
WEED@fnvdesigns0.13.269e-05
WEEDcaptaincryptic1547.90.36023573
WEED@weldmaster10709.22.49222253
WEED@castbest115.30.02682581
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00035396
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.27843953
WEED@metzli1600.00.37234923
WEED@ianmcg0.11.282e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00814514
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.29949689
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00031652
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01744764
WEED@tunnelmotions0.48.657e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.92e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.04436548
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CTP16.743
ALIVE84.798
SME49.039

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
jfang003523.113801421.03
yeckingo11583.944408043.12
pablodare1285.243665392.53
belhaven14651.362614851.28
servelle1688.460961843.32
cryptounicorn4201191.460775062.35
zottone4441027.61280742.02
rayius586.619235411.15
holoferncro537.002512491.06
luizeba1420.528102832.8
playbyhive998.14297341.97
uthantzin550.01.08
new.things618.004779041.22
logicforce605.01.19
nyimwa521.01.03
dksart619.01.22
kryptodenno635.000673951.25
happyme1211.001660452.38
aweee548.000070561.08
dadspardan602.804737941.19
dubble1281.746675542.52
papilloncharity576.003169771.13
johannpiber601.01.18
memehive835.835220651.65
steem82868909.647289341.79
brianhuang1521.123777082.99
eii559.00134091.1
imno2050.028478044.04
marshmellowman542.015606411.07
holovision711.825709861.4
amaari580.385260891.14
ironshield532.399019281.05
m3ss1177.368130162.32
entrepidus841.017057871.66
blue.rabbit724.874983371.43
leosoph593.243879621.17
jim-crypto711.920484841.4
hoosie736.108485941.45
arpuch2322.707843974.57
curation-cartel5011.001537289.87
aliveprojects1456.342846962.87
bananasfallers652.847319561.29
kehrwoche594.775761771.17
gestion.alive1033.016836992.03
thgaming2932.872465015.77
ianmcg539.514766571.06
dailygiveaways1170.048518452.3
agog539.091227841.06
criptosectadepit588.802430161.16
wkm513.902134811.01
koussbar549.244964091.08

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
9 comments
avatar

Watching all the FARMS grow is an awesome sight 😎

0
0
0.000
avatar

!PGM
!LUV
!LOLZ
!MEME

0
0
0.000
avatar

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @brianhuang, @lolzbot

remaining commands 4

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


0
0
0.000