LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/8/2022

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/8/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVE@lolzbot
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE19730.019.9136.85
BEATCZ1255250.0124.323.61
CENT55380.0187.77123.74
CINE1920.01.0620.03
CTP15510.010.1123.78
DUNK45170.044.3935.86
LEO1130.00.5116.42
LIST29980.017.7121.57
MEME1175130.01769.6754.97
NEOXAG45330.021.2617.12
ONEUP89430.0104.0442.46
PGM9030.029.84120.64
PIMP8740.03.9216.36
SPORTS7049820.04205.521.77
SPT154140.0145.8534.54
THGAMING514090.0205.1414.57
WAIV12520.02.156.26
WEED18490.012.825.28

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@tydynrain918.20.14832579
ALIVE@tjnew14110.40.01783376
ALIVE@cliffagreen28.60.00462693
ALIVE@gondek220.20.03557361
ALIVE@ianmcg2.10.00034183
ALIVE@quelled0.58.063e-05
ALIVE@steem8286890.00.0145389
ALIVE@agreste10.10.00162994
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin2.80.00045683
ALIVE@amaari14.80.00238567
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.01053544
ALIVE@pablodare49.30.0079717
ALIVE@kehrwoche14.70.0023706
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.30.01846601
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.40385846
ALIVE@rayius5.10.00082969
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.01114649
ALIVEplaybyhive14.70.00237824
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.05815982
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.00021001
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00234286
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00323087
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.00.80771693
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.19424187
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00275431
ALIVE@urkanon0.01.6e-07
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.25850625
ALIVE@hellene80.22.972e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.00095585
ALIVE@entrepidus0.35.024e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.02851952
ALIVE@rarej114.70.01853678
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.08779786
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.32308677
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.02445315
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.24831722
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.21129875
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche75.41.514e-05
BEATCZ@amaari808.10.00016233
BEATCZ@quelled0.24e-08
BEATCZ@hoosie78.81.583e-05
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.07.44e-06
BEATCZ@hatke411.08.255e-05
BEATCZ@andy4475219936.90.04418045
BEATCZ@aliveprojects63.41.273e-05
BEATCZ@tjnew140.12e-08
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.39.9e-06
BEATCZ@agreste116.92.349e-05
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.61.921e-05
BEATCZ@draco2412200.04.018e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus797.20.00016013
BEATCZ@jakkal92.71.861e-05
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.14.1e-07
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.91.625e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.21.692e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00011534
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.32.88e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.82.506e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.104e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.20087778
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00122179
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00411843
 
CENT@onw0.04.189e-05
CENT@kehrwoche181.50.16518401
CENT@brianhuang9832.08.94944704
CENT@bananasfallers29.80.02710131
CENT@pablodare1106.91.00757216
CENT@ianmcg39.00.03551714
CENT@gondek400.80.36483942
CENT@fnvdesigns218.20.19865681
CENT@der-prophet553.50.50383223
CENT@rarej804.70.73251393
CENT@cryptounicorn4205517.65.02229659
CENT@elgringoviejo2.70.00244937
CENT@hoosie328.40.2989363
CENT@curatingunicorn1000.00.91023853
CENT@hatke0.20.00019174
CENT@tjnew1434.60.03148586
CENT@khaos2421.30.01940839
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.00374734
CENT@castbest1.70.00150413
CENT@nahueldare362763.80.05811209
CENT@aliveprojects19.40.0176218
CENT@alive.chat93.40.0850315
CENT@cryptoalvirin0.80.00073742
CENT@rayius121.10.11023722
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00910239
CENT@weldmaster6492.85.9100321
CENT@bokica80100.00.09102385
CENT@urkanon8.10.00737145
CENT@tydynrain65.90.06001508
CENT@cliffagreen11.20.01019649
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.68390568
CENT@s3rg455.00.05006312
CENT@arpuch968.90.88196941
CENT@belhaven14378.20.34422942
CENT@draco24125.50.0050235
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.02480551
CENT@leemah1489.80.44585567
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00091024
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.07353823
CENT@stayten5.60.0051324
CENT@agreste2.60.00234088
CENT@steem828685000.04.55119264
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.03184014
CENT@budino0410.90.00994707
CENT@zottone4442894.52.6347222
CENT@nayfull0.05.29e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.47038148
CENT@valdiva190.60.17347946
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00555735
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.03577522
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.07750963
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.82047706
CENT@imno2248.22.04638214
CENT@akumagai32.40.02949304
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.14400032
CENT@satyre1000.30.91054812
CENTplaybyhive78.00.07099861
CENTmagicbeans155.30.14140055
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.40.01169315
CINE@fnvdesigns0.12.58e-05
CINE@hoosie1.50.00055588
CINE@khaos240.02.14e-06
CINE@nahueldare3627124.30.04632785
CINE@aliveprojects9.20.00342806
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.12.202e-05
CINE@pablodare25.60.00956197
CINE@urkanon0.02.6e-07
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00016227
CINE@johndieo0.60.00023406
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.13049241
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00463625
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00264601
CINE@hellene80.07.5e-07
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.0003916
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00504856
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.044991
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.36339576
 
CTP@pablodare623.00.18904703
CTP@brianhuang1019.90.30945818
CTP@s3rg4100.00.03034234
CTP@cryptounicorn420630.00.19115674
CTP@khaos246.00.00183389
CTP@nahueldare362788.40.02681444
CTP@aliveprojects117.90.03576087
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.64646356
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.80.00023697
CTP@kehrwoche38.90.01181288
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.25.704e-05
CTP@mann000019.00.00575928
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00729248
CTP@hoosie94.10.02854456
CTP@urkanon0.50.00013684
CTP@rynow8.80.00267013
CTP@bananasfallers27.30.00829165
CTP@alive.chat123.30.03741605
CTP@fnvdesigns0.50.00014777
CTP@leemah1363.50.11029622
CTP@chaosmagic235.00.00150498
CTP@johndieo0.13.368e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00519097
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.01.51711696
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.53099094
CTP@tydynrain50.00.01517117
CTP@draco24120.03.64e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.0020296
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.15322881
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.0011876
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.01034128
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00272747
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.1517117
CTPmagicbeans343.50.10422381
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.45513509
 
DUNK@hoosie19.36.36e-06
DUNK@kehrwoche73.02.411e-05
DUNK@aliveprojects205.56.785e-05
DUNK@iamalivechalleng316.50.00010452
DUNK@chapelle24278.30.00801661
DUNK@weldmaster297.49.819e-05
DUNK@metzli120.03.962e-05
DUNK@ironshield5000.00.00165098
DUNK@rynow33.81.115e-05
DUNK@alive.chat158.95.246e-05
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.00021734
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.00134349
DUNK@marshmellowman34.61.143e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.00032926
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.00115569
 
LEO@crazyphantombr2.20.00238747
LEOcaptaincryptic500.00.55137825
LEO@aliveprojects6.30.00697714
LEO@cryptoalvirin0.03.97e-05
LEO@arpuch175.00.19298239
LEO@weldmaster199.70.2202315
LEO@nahueldare36270.20.00025805
LEO@bananasfallers2.10.00228381
LEO@steem82868200.00.2205513
LEO@fnvdesigns3.80.00419489
 
LIST@kehrwoche29.80.00565262
LIST@pablodare4841.00.9190998
LIST@gondek3.30.00063471
LIST@cryptounicorn420243.60.04624335
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00464172
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.02.8e-07
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.05865969
LIST@bokica80114.80.02180212
LIST@urkanon1.60.00030352
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.38369445
LIST@rayius16.80.00319281
LIST@tydynrain0.70.00013887
LIST@cnps8398.31.59449071
LIST@wkm1036.90.19685695
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.32984269
LISTplaybyhive242.90.04612395
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.71197187
LIST@draco24120.80.00016014
LIST@zottone4444380.90.8317609
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00618322
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00137298
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.05999499
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.15217253
LIST@valdiva15.80.00300289
LIST@steem82868200.00.03797183
LIST@dubble42.00.00797762
LIST@belhaven143.30.00061776
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.07594367
 
MEME@kehrwoche1102.70.00740822
MEME@steem8286851450.00.34564613
MEME@brianhuang59133.30.39726302
MEME@arthursiq53000.00.02015429
MEME@amaari180.90.00121514
MEME@fnvdesigns7.55.021e-05
MEME@criptosectadepit5269.40.03540051
MEME@hoosie311.50.00209236
MEME@hatke860.20.00577912
MEME@aliveprojects113.30.00076091
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00017699
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00253413
MEMEplaybyhive5064.80.03402609
MEME@rachaeldwatson1344.60.00903304
MEME@mann00001992.60.01338665
MEME@pablodare2561.20.01720606
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00335858
MEME@eddwood1146.20.00770053
MEME@urkanon2.81.863e-05
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.02687239
MEME@rynow9.76.494e-05
MEME@belhaven141313.50.00882434
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00012972
MEME@quelled500.50.0033621
MEME@servelle4475.70.0300685
MEME@rarej7472.40.05020041
MEME@johndieo84.80.00056998
MEME@nahueldare36272.81.871e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.03023144
MEME@chaosmagic237.55.034e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.02458624
MEME@trentonlundy113.08.725e-05
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.1421932
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.0067181
MEME@arpuch35644.20.23946092
MEME@agreste19.30.00012949
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.5441251
MEME@dubble566.50.00380577
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.01485433
MEME@smallboost10000.00.06718098
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.00247681
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00657659
MEME@valentin865392.30.03622599
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00419107
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.00077132
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.16795244
MEME@memehive300000.02.01542931
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00124774
MEME@satyre40906.40.27481333
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.02874002
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.16795244
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.10828447
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche21.50.00017523
NEOXAG@amaari4.53.681e-05
NEOXAG@crazyphantombr17.20.00013996
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns1.81.497e-05
NEOXAG@akumagai822.20.00669573
NEOXAG@hoosie1197.80.00975516
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.10.00022889
NEOXAG@aliveprojects109.60.00089256
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng457.90.00372925
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.53.92e-06
NEOXAG@pablodare27.60.00022454
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.0008144
NEOXAG@urkanon4.23.43e-05
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.08143963
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00409341
NEOXAG@freed9915.70.0001276
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.98.023e-05
NEOXAG@rarej2249.80.0183226
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson6.25.04e-05
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00069813
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.46.02e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.86.383e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.02904874
NEOXAG@nayfull29.60.00024087
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00648025
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00173842
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.0234388
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00100162
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.60.00011852
NEOXAG@apoloo12.11.735e-05
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00194794
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.70.00015256
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.00570077
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00152161
NEOXAG@mann000029.90.0002437
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.00899289
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.04071981
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00814396
NEOXAG@belhaven145.94.835e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.08202954
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche69.30.00777008
ONEUP@pablodare820.50.0919981
ONEUP@crazyphantombr461.00.05168679
ONEUP@fnvdesigns39.20.00439416
ONEUP@steem82868650.00.0728798
ONEUP@ydaiznfts5.50.00061987
ONEUP@lorddiablo189.30.02122252
ONEUP@ianmcg1231.80.13810927
ONEUP@brianhuang4283.40.48026317
ONEUP@gondek214.20.02401347
ONEUP@hoosie167.50.01877878
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.02.24245552
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00160181
ONEUP@belhaven141125.50.12618962
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.03.01e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.06e-08
ONEUP@nahueldare3627131.30.0147271
ONEUP@aliveprojects11.40.00128291
ONEUP@bananasfallers54.50.00610653
ONEUP@mann0000206.30.02313029
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.02823429
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.3518948
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00390207
ONEUP@arc7icwolf11.20.00125913
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00014004
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.12122776
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.08585929
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.12122776
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01121228
ONEUP@freed99240.70.02698352
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00094843
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00148448
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00022425
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.02321857
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01094849
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.11212278
ONEUP@nayfull0.02e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.92.92538784
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.03e-08
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.00451866
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00449008
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.05606139
ONEUP@hellene80.03.52e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00670498
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00672737
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00094502
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.19835898
 
PGM@amaari1.30.00463316
PGM@bananasfallers348.01.2251402
PGMcaptaincryptic159.80.56267736
PGM@pablodare511.61.80103972
PGM@gondek8.50.02996836
PGM@lolz.pgm93.30.32845432
PGM@fnvdesigns2.00.00712529
PGM@curatingunicorn4269.415.0304307
PGM@familiadare3.40.01201384
PGM@arpuch125.00.44006473
PGM@lozio71284.00.99982706
PGM@untzuntzuntz8.60.03031887
PGM@entrepidus48.00.16898486
PGM@thgaming2000.07.04103563
PGM@berthold10.00.03520518
PGM@khaos247.40.0259487
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.00153657
PGM@castbest1.00.003466
PGM@hatke50.00.17602589
PGM@uggya10.00.03520518
PGM@bokica80100.00.35205178
PGM@forsakensushi385.01.35539936
PGM@imno400.01.40820713
PGM@steem82868200.00.70410356
 
PIMP@thgaming1000.00.2441203
PIMP@kehrwoche1.90.00045629
PIMP@crazyphantombr3.20.00079176
PIMP@rachaeldwatson28.40.00693021
PIMP@amaari1052.20.25685537
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00035065
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.00017928
PIMP@pablodare13.40.00326413
PIMP@tokutaro2219.00.00463829
PIMP@urkanon0.24.99e-05
PIMP@yeckingo114.00.00341768
PIMP@fnvdesigns1.00.00024253
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00024412
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00185336
PIMP@nofu596.30.14556681
PIMP@zottone444208.50.05090914
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00069069
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00232693
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.02343772
PIMP@newigennity5000.01.2206015
PIMP@arpuch104.80.02558664
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00015448
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.05977891
 
SPORTS@rayius138079.50.02274452
SPORTS@weldmaster2673490.70.4403787
SPORTS@ianmcg528.78.708e-05
SPORTS@hoosie7046.80.00116075
SPORTS@amaari181.52.99e-05
SPORTS@kehrwoche1165.80.00019203
SPORTS@aliveprojects1141.50.00018802
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10529.90.0017345
SPORTS@alive.chat934.80.00015398
SPORTS@pablodare1765.00.00029073
SPORTS@flaxz1094662.50.18031335
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.01647205
SPORTS@eddwood40957.90.0067466
SPORTS@urkanon0.46e-08
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00411479
SPORTS@tjnew1411521.30.00189779
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.08236032
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.18119254
SPORTS@rynow99170.20.01633537
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00318989
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00016472
SPORTS@youarealive224.53.697e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00139555
SPORTS@s3rg4272.24.484e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.63.107e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.41.05e-06
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.04.78e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00017815
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.01647205
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00530235
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00015887
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00357347
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00040176
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00343685
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.01853106
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.01271671
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00248939
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.00959308
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00131354
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00381121
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.01782097
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00038532
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.0007349
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.02750832
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.01647205
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00044816
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00022725
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00066876
SPORTS@pynutbater127.82.104e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00390722
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.04941615
 
SPT@crazyphantombr6706.90.23657572
SPT@kehrwoche80.30.00283225
SPT@pablodare19159.40.67581526
SPT@gondek1180.50.04163948
SPT@ianmcg12597.90.44436787
SPT@familiadare23.70.00083432
SPT@elgringoviejo18.60.00065498
SPT@agreste2.27.76e-05
SPT@brianhuang18832.90.66429778
SPT@aliveprojects68.70.00242375
SPT@mann0000692.50.0244279
SPT@der-prophet3.30.00011519
SPT@jim-crypto6750.90.23812614
SPT@fnvdesigns66.40.00234326
SPT@rynow8667.00.30571371
SPT@metzli1160.00.04091703
SPT@rarej224.90.0079313
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00046345
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00045556
SPT@stayten13.50.00047591
SPT@egistar20000.00.70546605
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00172746
SPT@draco24124.20.00014649
SPT@bananasfallers80.20.00282853
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00113722
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.00017637
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.01675482
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00302546
SPT@hellene80.62.166e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00012503
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00142501
SPT@steem82868500.00.01763665
SPT@imno41532.61.46499039
SPT@arpuch806.60.0284502
SPT@mpoukovo2.48.422e-05
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00285147
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche11.10.00016137
THGAMING@fnvdesigns27.50.00040175
THGAMING@jim-crypto10000.00.14597593
THGAMING@ianmcg775.70.01132299
THGAMING@hoosie37.50.00054757
THGAMING@zottone444100000.01.45975927
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic86673.41.26522332
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.01.45975927
THGAMING@thgaming150000.02.1896389
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.02919519
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin192.00.00280238
THGAMING@pablodare251.00.00366409
THGAMING@tjnew140.34.33e-06
THGAMING@noblebright650.00.00948844
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.05113919
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00012691
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.01.398e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.0001078
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.57.03e-06
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00283888
THGAMING@newigennity50000.00.72987963
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.30.00016551
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.03649398
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.06568917
 
WAIV@pablodare46.90.01868266
WAIV@crazyphantombr2.40.00096041
WAIV@bananasfallers20.20.00804251
WAIV@amaari14.30.00567931
WAIV@curatingunicorn121.60.04843424
WAIV@kehrwoche19.90.00792082
WAIV@der-prophet8304.23.30706746
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00062524
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00154218
WAIV@ianmcg19.80.00789074
WAIV@onw11.40.00452213
WAIV@elgringoviejo10.90.00433727
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00620529
WAIV@cryptoalvirin20.20.00804301
WAIV@agreste36.30.01445359
WAIV@hoosie22.80.00909222
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.03021962
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.313e-05
WAIV@nahueldare362725.90.0103085
WAIV@patrickh0.01.953e-05
WAIV@bfciv0.05.91e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.0306068
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.20209751
WAIV@quelled0.40.00016891
WAIV@metzli495.00.19712879
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00580022
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00055177
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.0039824
WAIV@gestion.alive3.30.00131667
WAIVcaptaincryptic575.60.22921305
WAIV@leemah122.20.00882548
WAIV@mann000015.30.00607926
WAIV@bfc4exode0.12.754e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.01203121
WAIV@johndieo14.50.00578378
WAIV@draco24121.90.00073707
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.19034424
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00011786
WAIV@nayfull10.00.0039829
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.0102411
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.09e-08
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00025462
WAIV@hellene8276.80.11024986
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.0004674
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.0003808
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.19911999
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.00909745
WAIV@valentin8630.00.0119472
WAIV@manuvert200.00.079648
WAIV@imno57.90.02306204
WAIV@elementm259.70.10340601
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.0059736
WAIV@dubble38.30.01524046
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00402787
 
WEED@kehrwoche23.00.00297554
WEED@pablodare343.80.04444109
WEED@fnvdesigns0.11.734e-05
WEED@hoosie1.90.00025054
WEED@cryptounicorn420951.70.12302128
WEED@hatke4.80.00061689
WEED@amaari0.45.547e-05
WEED@castbest115.30.01490129
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00019662
WEED@aliveprojects23.80.00307756
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.15466852
WEED@weldmaster10701.51.3833907
WEED@metzli1600.00.20683379
WEED@stayten5.00.00064086
WEED@johndieo0.55.998e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.17.12e-06
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00452449
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.16636553
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00017582
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00034258
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.00969187
WEED@tunnelmotions0.44.809e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.066e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.02464428
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.19390668
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CTP16.082
ALIVE57.153
SME0.045

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
yeckingo11524.033175144.29
pablodare1234.174706183.48
belhaven14610.871942061.72
servelle1547.286529344.36
cryptounicorn420571.704696391.61
zottone444907.980375232.56
holoferncro537.001023661.51
luizeba1217.411757263.43
new.things556.000493921.57
logicforce605.01.7
dksart571.01.61
kryptodenno513.00003271.45
happyme1099.000589383.1
dubble1123.14843453.16
papilloncharity528.001257551.49
johannpiber556.01.57
memehive741.853187352.09
steem82868560.01.58
brianhuang1072.334672753.02
forsakensushi813.503014592.29
imno1746.715626514.92
marshmellowman537.530056851.51
holovision699.813824261.97
amaari527.155739211.49
m3ss1177.367172873.32
entrepidus642.118841981.81
blue.rabbit678.78042991.91
leosoph575.68864191.62
jim-crypto677.058157311.91
hoosie648.982703591.83
arpuch2155.412534886.07
aliveprojects781.378748082.2
bananasfallers599.412660471.69
kehrwoche589.961645621.66
gestion.alive1024.001625062.89
thgaming2881.808102838.12
ianmcg894.266500212.52
dailygiveaways704.676097561.99
agog529.027410391.49
criptosectadepit530.041441581.49

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.


0
0
0.000
6 comments